1. Dog sitting
  2. Tai Po

Dog Sitting, Tai Po

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ÓscarÓ

1. Óscar

14.7 km
from
HK$150
/day

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

1. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner14.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
JoJ

2. Jo

3.8 km
from
HK$150
/day

Super Cat Lovers

JoJ

2. Jo

Super Cat Lovers3.8 km
from
HK$150
/day
Sze ManS

3. Sze Man

13.7 km
from
HK$200
/day

Catwoman in town

Usually responds within few hours
Sze ManS

3. Sze Man

Catwoman in town13.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$200
/day
SebS

4. Seb

12.5 km
from
HK$200
/day

Massive animal lover

Lives with 2 cats
SebS

4. Seb

Massive animal lover12.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$200
/day
GERALDG

5. GERALD

8 km
from
HK$220
/day

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.

Lives with 1 cat
GERALDG

5. GERALD

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$220
/day
Ping SzeP

6. Ping Sze

12.8 km
from
HK$150
/day

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule

Ping SzeP

6. Ping Sze

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule12.8 km
from
HK$150
/day
Man HinM

7. Man Hin

5.8 km
from
HK$150
/day

Security dog handler

Usually responds within few hours
Man HinM

7. Man Hin

Security dog handler5.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$150
/day
YannickY

8. Yannick

13.3 km
from
HK$200
/day

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care

YannickY

8. Yannick

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care 13.3 km
from
HK$200
/day
JaniceJ

9. Janice

12.3 km
from
HK$150
/day

Happy dog, happy life

JaniceJ

9. Janice

Happy dog, happy life12.3 km
from
HK$150
/day
TheisonT

10. Theison

7.8 km
from
HK$250
/day

Experienced & reliable animal lover — from cats to camels!

TheisonT

10. Theison

Experienced & reliable animal lover — from cats to camels! 7.8 km
from
HK$250
/day
AndreaA

11. Andrea

10.7 km
from
HK$250
/day

Reliable caring for your Fluffy Family Members 🐱🐶

Usually responds within one hour
AndreaA

11. Andrea

Reliable caring for your Fluffy Family Members 🐱🐶10.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$250
/day
KarkarK

12. Karkar

14 km
from
HK$150
/day

Karkar could be a good company to your cats and dogs!

Lives with 2 cats
KarkarK

12. Karkar

Karkar could be a good company to your cats and dogs! 14 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$150
/day
KurtisK

13. Kurtis

8.9 km
from
HK$250
/day

Experienced, animals loving pet sitter

KurtisK

13. Kurtis

Experienced, animals loving pet sitter 8.9 km
from
HK$250
/day
RebikaR

14. Rebika

14.3 km
from
HK$300
/day

Trusted Care for Your Furry Family Members

Usually responds within one day
RebikaR

14. Rebika

Trusted Care for Your Furry Family Members14.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/day
ChowC

15. Chow

6.6 km
from
HK$300
/day

Loving Care for Your Pet, Right at Home

Lives with 2 cats
ChowC

15. Chow

Loving Care for Your Pet, Right at Home6.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$300
/day
JYJ

16. JY

13.3 km
from
HK$200
/day

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak

JYJ

16. JY

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak13.3 km
from
HK$200
/day