1. Dog sitting
  2. Tai Po

Dog Sitting, Tai Po

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ManM

1. Man

7 km
from
HK$200
/day
2 reviews

The most cheerful, kind and caring pet sitter you ever met

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador retriever Doug
ManM

1. Man

The most cheerful, kind and caring pet sitter you ever met 7 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador retriever Doug
from
HK$200
/day
SindaS

2. Sinda

11.6 km
from
HK$220
/day

Friendly and caring cat sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
SindaS

2. Sinda

Friendly and caring cat sitter11.6 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
HK$220
/day
FatimaF

3. Fatima

13.5 km
from
HK$300
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Trusted Care for Your Pets, Day or Night

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active today
FatimaF

3. Fatima

Trusted Care for Your Pets, Day or Night13.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active today
from
HK$300
/day
JessicaJ

4. Jessica

8.1 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JessicaJ

4. Jessica

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan 8.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$300
/day
CrystalC

5. Crystal

15 km
from
HK$200
/day

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
CrystalC

5. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication15 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$200
/day
CherisaC

6. Cherisa

12.9 km
from
HK$150
/day

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
CherisaC

6. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs12.9 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$150
/day
CartieC

7. Cartie

10.9 km
from
HK$220
/day

上門寵物保姆一對一貼心照顧主子

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
CartieC

7. Cartie

上門寵物保姆一對一貼心照顧主子10.9 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$220
/day
SLS

8. SL

4.4 km
from
HK$250
/day

Paw-fect companion for your furry VIPs! 🐕🐈 (East N.T.)

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
SLS

8. SL

Paw-fect companion for your furry VIPs! 🐕🐈 (East N.T.)4.4 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$250
/day
PauloP

9. Paulo

13.4 km
from
HK$250
/day

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

9. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed13.4 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$250
/day
NerinaN

10. Nerina

9.5 km
from
HK$300
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet care

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
NerinaN

10. Nerina

Pet care 9.5 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$300
/day
StellaS

11. Stella

11.7 km
from
HK$200
/day

A pet sitter that can let you travel/work with peace of mind

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 11 days ago
StellaS

11. Stella

A pet sitter that can let you travel/work with peace of mind11.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 11 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
QuencyQ

12. Quency

12.1 km
from
HK$150
/day
New sitter

Your pet’s future loving bestie !

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
QuencyQ

12. Quency

New sitter
Your pet’s future loving bestie ! 12.1 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
BeanB

13. Bean

12.8 km
from
HK$180
/day

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care

Last active 5 days ago
BeanB

13. Bean

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care12.8 km
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$180
/day
LeeL

14. Lee

13.1 km
from
HK$200
/day
2 reviews

Love, Walks & Wagging Tails

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LeeL

14. Lee

Love, Walks & Wagging Tails13.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$200
/day
PaulP

15. Paul

14.7 km
from
HK$250
/day

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
PaulP

15. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter14.7 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
from
HK$250
/day
danD

16. dan

13.8 km
from
HK$200
/day

Bespoke pet care 專業 鏟屎執屎+陪玩+餵食

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
danD

16. dan

Bespoke pet care 專業 鏟屎執屎+陪玩+餵食 13.8 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$200
/day
Hoi KiH

17. Hoi Ki

14.1 km
from
HK$150
/day

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
Hoi KiH

17. Hoi Ki

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring14.1 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
KelsiK

18. Kelsi

12 km
from
HK$190
/day

Prof Cat Care | Pet First Aid, Psycho & Holistic Health Cert

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
KelsiK

18. Kelsi

Prof Cat Care | Pet First Aid, Psycho & Holistic Health Cert12 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$190
/day
SoniaS

19. Sonia

6.3 km
from
HK$150
/day

10 years of pet care, friendly, clean

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Eki
SoniaS

19. Sonia

10 years of pet care, friendly, clean6.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Eki
from
HK$150
/day
EloisaE

20. Eloisa

11.1 km
from
HK$150
/day

Dedicated pet lover since 5 and I'm here for you!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Raphie
EloisaE

20. Eloisa

Dedicated pet lover since 5 and I'm here for you!11.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Raphie
from
HK$150
/day