1. Dog sitting
  2. Central

Dog Sitting, Central

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AgnesA

1. Agnes

3.6 km
from
HK$150
/day

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
AgnesA

1. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕3.6 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
ShirleyS

2. Shirley

2.9 km
from
HK$250
/day
3 reviews

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
ShirleyS

2. Shirley

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾2.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
HK$250
/day
biancaB

3. bianca

0.8 km
from
HK$150
/day

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
biancaB

3. bianca

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!0.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
VivianV

4. Vivian

1.2 km
from
HK$200
/day

14 Years of Loving, Hands-On Dog Care

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
VivianV

4. Vivian

14 Years of Loving, Hands-On Dog Care1.2 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/day
ToriT

5. Tori

2.4 km
from
HK$200
/day

Dogs make my life better.

Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

5. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 2.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/day
KelsiK

6. Kelsi

6.1 km
from
HK$190
/day

Prof Cat Care | Pet First Aid, Psycho & Holistic Health Cert

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
KelsiK

6. Kelsi

Prof Cat Care | Pet First Aid, Psycho & Holistic Health Cert6.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$190
/day
ManfredM

7. Manfred

4.5 km
from
HK$200
/day

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter

ManfredM

7. Manfred

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter4.5 km
from
HK$200
/day
Dharitri DoyelD

8. Dharitri Doyel

3.3 km
from
HK$150
/day

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Usually responds within one day
Dharitri DoyelD

8. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment3.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
JuliaJ

9. Julia

1.9 km
from
HK$150
/day
1 review

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!

JuliaJ

9. Julia

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!1.9 km
(1 review)
from
HK$150
/day
EnidE

10. Enid

3.6 km
from
HK$180
/day
1 review

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
EnidE

10. Enid

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog3.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
from
HK$180
/day
KassenK

11. Kassen

0.6 km
from
HK$250
/day
1 review
2
recurring guests

Finance Professional Dog Fosterer and Volunteer

Usually responds within one day
KassenK

11. Kassen

Finance Professional Dog Fosterer and Volunteer0.6 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/day
HayleyH

12. Hayley

0.7 km
from
HK$400
/day
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

12. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central0.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$400
/day
TatjanaT

13. Tatjana

1.4 km
from
HK$150
/day

From trail walks to playtime: loving & flexible pet sitter

TatjanaT

13. Tatjana

From trail walks to playtime: loving & flexible pet sitter1.4 km
from
HK$150
/day
ÓscarÓ

14. Óscar

4.4 km
from
HK$150
/day

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

14. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
BarbaraB

15. Barbara

0.9 km
from
HK$140
/day

I'm thrilled to share love and care with your pet! 💕🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
BarbaraB

15. Barbara

I'm thrilled to share love and care with your pet! 💕🐾0.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$140
/day
CHILLIC

16. CHILLI

2.4 km
from
HK$300
/day

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner!

Usually responds within one day
CHILLIC

16. CHILLI

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner! 2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/day
WallyW

17. Wally

1 km
from
HK$300
/day

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

17. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$300
/day
TiffanyT

18. Tiffany

0.9 km
from
HK$400
/day

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

18. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽0.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/day
NancyN

19. Nancy

3.4 km
from
HK$250
/day

Experienced Cat Owner & Sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
NancyN

19. Nancy

Experienced Cat Owner & Sitter3.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/day
JanetJ

20. Janet

2.2 km
from
HK$300
/day

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

20. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals2.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/day