1. Dog sitting
  2. Causeway Bay

Dog Sitting, Causeway Bay

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JanetJ

1. Janet

5.5 km
from
HK$300
/day

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

1. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals5.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/day
TomokoT

2. Tomoko

1.9 km
from
HK$150
/day

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

2. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/day
KristieK

3. Kristie

0.5 km
from
HK$150
/day

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside

Usually responds within one day
KristieK

3. Kristie

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside0.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
JaneJ

4. Jane

1.6 km
from
HK$200
/day

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust

JaneJ

4. Jane

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust1.6 km
from
HK$200
/day
KatK

5. Kat

1.9 km
from
HK$125
/day

let’s start a tail-wagging walk

KatK

5. Kat

let’s start a tail-wagging walk1.9 km
from
HK$125
/day
ChiaraC

6. Chiara

4.2 km
from
HK$150
/day

Your Cat's Buddy

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ChiaraC

6. Chiara

Your Cat's Buddy4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
JeffJ

7. Jeff

0.9 km
from
HK$140
/day
3 reviews

Treat fur friend like you would!

Usually responds within one day
JeffJ

7. Jeff

Treat fur friend like you would!0.9 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$140
/day
JakeJ

8. Jake

4.8 km
from
HK$150
/day

If I can make a Shiba Eno love me I’m sure yours will too.

JakeJ

8. Jake

If I can make a Shiba Eno love me I’m sure yours will too. 4.8 km
from
HK$150
/day
DanielD

9. Daniel

4.8 km
from
HK$150
/day

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
DanielD

9. Daniel

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats4.8 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
CamelliaC

10. Camellia

2.2 km
from
HK$200
/day

Experienced and passionate paw owner

CamelliaC

10. Camellia

Experienced and passionate paw owner 2.2 km
from
HK$200
/day
YannickY

11. Yannick

4.3 km
from
HK$200
/day

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care

YannickY

11. Yannick

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care 4.3 km
from
HK$200
/day
JohnnyJ

12. Johnny

0.7 km
from
HK$130
/day

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)

JohnnyJ

12. Johnny

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)0.7 km
from
HK$130
/day
SharineS

13. Sharine

3.4 km
from
HK$125
/day

Caring Cat Mom & Animal Lover @Sai Wan Ho!

SharineS

13. Sharine

Caring Cat Mom & Animal Lover @Sai Wan Ho!3.4 km
from
HK$125
/day
ChloeC

14. Chloe

3.8 km
from
HK$200
/day

Fun Doggie Walker

Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with poodle Ginger
ChloeC

14. Chloe

Fun Doggie Walker 3.8 km
Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with poodle Ginger
from
HK$200
/day
KarkarK

15. Karkar

5.2 km
from
HK$150
/day

Karkar could be a good company to your cats and dogs!

Lives with 2 cats
KarkarK

15. Karkar

Karkar could be a good company to your cats and dogs! 5.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$150
/day
JustinaJ

16. Justina

4.2 km
from
HK$200
/day

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

16. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$200
/day
AngelA

17. Angel

5 km
from
HK$200
/day

I am passionately care for animals of all types!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrels Triple Oh!
AngelA

17. Angel

I am passionately care for animals of all types!5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrels Triple Oh!
from
HK$200
/day
EricE

18. Eric

2 km
from
HK$140
/day

Pet sitting not only helps people but also helps pets

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
EricE

18. Eric

Pet sitting not only helps people but also helps pets2 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$140
/day
AliceA

19. Alice

3.4 km
from
HK$170
/day

Caring and conscientious cat sitter

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AliceA

19. Alice

Caring and conscientious cat sitter3.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$170
/day
JYJ

20. JY

4.6 km
from
HK$200
/day

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak

JYJ

20. JY

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak4.6 km
from
HK$200
/day