1. Dog sitting
  2. Causeway Bay

Dog Sitting, Causeway Bay

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PaulP

1. Paul

2.9 km
from
HK$250
/day

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
PaulP

1. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter2.9 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
from
HK$250
/day
Yu NgaY

2. Yu Nga

4.7 km
from
HK$200
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
Yu NgaY

2. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter4.7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
from
HK$200
/day
RyanR

3. Ryan

4.3 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
RyanR

3. Ryan

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training4.3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
HK$300
/day
ShirleyS

4. Shirley

2 km
from
HK$250
/day
3 reviews

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
ShirleyS

4. Shirley

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$250
/day
FatimaF

5. Fatima

4.4 km
from
HK$300
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Trusted Care for Your Pets, Day or Night

Last booked 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
FatimaF

5. Fatima

Trusted Care for Your Pets, Day or Night4.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$300
/day
YvonneY

6. Yvonne

5.6 km
from
HK$200
/day

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
YvonneY

6. Yvonne

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈5.6 km
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
MichelleM

7. Michelle

4.4 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MichelleM

7. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 4.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$150
/day
HollyH

8. Holly

4.1 km
from
HK$150
/day

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

8. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!4.1 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
AgnesA

9. Agnes

0.4 km
from
HK$150
/day

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AgnesA

9. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕0.4 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$150
/day
CherisaC

10. Cherisa

5 km
from
HK$150
/day

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CherisaC

10. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs5 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
JuliaJ

11. Julia

5.1 km
from
HK$150
/day
1 review

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!

Last active 13 days ago
JuliaJ

11. Julia

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!5.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
PauloP

12. Paulo

4.5 km
from
HK$250
/day

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

12. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed4.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$250
/day
CrystalC

13. Crystal

3.4 km
from
HK$200
/day

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
CrystalC

13. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
from
HK$200
/day
HayleyH

14. Hayley

4 km
from
HK$400
/day
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

14. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$400
/day
ÓscarÓ

15. Óscar

2.9 km
from
HK$150
/day

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

15. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner2.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
Hoi KiH

16. Hoi Ki

4.9 km
from
HK$150
/day

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring

Hoi KiH

16. Hoi Ki

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring4.9 km
from
HK$150
/day
WallyW

17. Wally

4.1 km
from
HK$300
/day

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

17. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$300
/day
TiffanyT

18. Tiffany

4.2 km
from
HK$400
/day

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

18. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/day
Sze ManS

19. Sze Man

5.2 km
from
HK$200
/day

Catwoman in town

Usually responds within few hours
Sze ManS

19. Sze Man

Catwoman in town5.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$200
/day
JuliaJ

20. Julia

4.4 km
from
HK$220
/day
1 review

f

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

20. Julia

f4.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$220
/day