1. House Sitting
  2. Wan Chai

House Sitting, Wan Chai

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EnidE

1. Enid

3.8 km
from
HK$750
/night
1 review

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
EnidE

1. Enid

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog3.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
from
HK$750
/night
KassenK

2. Kassen

2.3 km
from
HK$500
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Finance Professional Dog Fosterer and Volunteer

Usually responds within one day
KassenK

2. Kassen

Finance Professional Dog Fosterer and Volunteer2.3 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$500
/night
HayleyH

3. Hayley

2.4 km
from
HK$900
/night
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

3. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central2.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$900
/night
BarbaraB

4. Barbara

2.6 km
from
HK$400
/night

I'm thrilled to share love and care with your pet! 💕🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
BarbaraB

4. Barbara

I'm thrilled to share love and care with your pet! 💕🐾2.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
SharonS

5. Sharon

7 km
from
HK$800
/night
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
SharonS

5. Sharon

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter7 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$800
/night
Audrey RongA

6. Audrey Rong

6.7 km
from
HK$500
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Retired athlete and a super pet lover😎

Usually responds within one hour
Audrey RongA

6. Audrey Rong

Retired athlete and a super pet lover😎6.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$500
/night
Sze ManS

7. Sze Man

7.1 km
from
HK$400
/night

Catwoman in town

Usually responds within few hours
Sze ManS

7. Sze Man

Catwoman in town7.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
NancyN

8. Nancy

1.9 km
from
HK$800
/night

Experienced Cat Owner & Sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
NancyN

8. Nancy

Experienced Cat Owner & Sitter1.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$800
/night
JanetJ

9. Janet

4 km
from
HK$900
/night

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

9. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$900
/night
AnaA

10. Ana

2.4 km
from
HK$500
/night

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby

AnaA

10. Ana

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby2.4 km
from
HK$500
/night
GERALDG

11. GERALD

18.4 km
from
HK$650
/night

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.

Lives with 1 cat
GERALDG

11. GERALD

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.18.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$650
/night
Ping SzeP

12. Ping Sze

10.1 km
from
HK$300
/night

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule

Ping SzeP

12. Ping Sze

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule10.1 km
from
HK$300
/night
ChiaraC

13. Chiara

2.6 km
from
HK$350
/night

Your Cat's Buddy

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ChiaraC

13. Chiara

Your Cat's Buddy2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/night
JeffJ

14. Jeff

2.9 km
from
HK$500
/night
3 reviews

Treat fur friend like you would!

Usually responds within one day
JeffJ

14. Jeff

Treat fur friend like you would!2.9 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$500
/night
JakeJ

15. Jake

6.8 km
from
HK$300
/night

If I can make a Shiba Eno love me I’m sure yours will too.

JakeJ

15. Jake

If I can make a Shiba Eno love me I’m sure yours will too. 6.8 km
from
HK$300
/night
LuellaL

16. Luella

11.4 km
from
HK$600
/night
1 review

Pet-lover and professional carer!

LuellaL

16. Luella

Pet-lover and professional carer!11.4 km
(1 review)
from
HK$600
/night
DanielD

17. Daniel

3.1 km
from
HK$500
/night

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
DanielD

17. Daniel

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats3.1 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$500
/night
JaniceJ

18. Janice

10 km
from
HK$300
/night

Happy dog, happy life

JaniceJ

18. Janice

Happy dog, happy life10 km
from
HK$300
/night
JerylJ

19. Jeryl

4.6 km
from
HK$500
/night

Dad of two poodle 🐩 flexible hour service in Southern HK

Usually responds within few hours
JerylJ

19. Jeryl

Dad of two poodle 🐩 flexible hour service in Southern HK4.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$500
/night
AngelA

20. Angel

6 km
from
HK$900
/night

I am passionately care for animals of all types!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrels Triple Oh!
AngelA

20. Angel

I am passionately care for animals of all types!6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrels Triple Oh!
from
HK$900
/night