1. House Sitting
  2. Tsuen Wan

House Sitting, Tsuen Wan

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ToriT

1. Tori

9.6 km
from
HK$900
/night

Dogs make my life better.

Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

1. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 9.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$900
/night
ManfredM

2. Manfred

13 km
from
HK$800
/night

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter

ManfredM

2. Manfred

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter13 km
from
HK$800
/night
Dharitri DoyelD

3. Dharitri Doyel

13.7 km
from
HK$250
/night

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Usually responds within one day
Dharitri DoyelD

3. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment13.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/night
SoniaS

4. Sonia

13.7 km
from
HK$300
/night

10 years of pet care, friendly, clean

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Eki
SoniaS

4. Sonia

10 years of pet care, friendly, clean13.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Eki
from
HK$300
/night
JacklynJ

5. Jacklyn

14.7 km
from
HK$300
/night

Active shelter Dog walker

JacklynJ

5. Jacklyn

Active shelter Dog walker14.7 km
from
HK$300
/night
EnidE

6. Enid

14.2 km
from
HK$750
/night
1 review

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
EnidE

6. Enid

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog14.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
from
HK$750
/night
KassenK

7. Kassen

10.8 km
from
HK$500
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Finance Professional Dog Fosterer and Volunteer

Usually responds within one day
KassenK

7. Kassen

Finance Professional Dog Fosterer and Volunteer10.8 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$500
/night
HayleyH

8. Hayley

10.4 km
from
HK$900
/night
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

8. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central10.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$900
/night
BarbaraB

9. Barbara

10.5 km
from
HK$400
/night

I'm thrilled to share love and care with your pet! 💕🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
BarbaraB

9. Barbara

I'm thrilled to share love and care with your pet! 💕🐾10.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
SharonS

10. Sharon

9.3 km
from
HK$800
/night
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
SharonS

10. Sharon

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter9.3 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$800
/night
Audrey RongA

11. Audrey Rong

8 km
from
HK$500
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Retired athlete and a super pet lover😎

Usually responds within one hour
Audrey RongA

11. Audrey Rong

Retired athlete and a super pet lover😎8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$500
/night
Sze ManS

12. Sze Man

11.4 km
from
HK$400
/night

Catwoman in town

Usually responds within few hours
Sze ManS

12. Sze Man

Catwoman in town11.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
NancyN

13. Nancy

12.3 km
from
HK$800
/night

Experienced Cat Owner & Sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
NancyN

13. Nancy

Experienced Cat Owner & Sitter12.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$800
/night
JanetJ

14. Janet

9.7 km
from
HK$900
/night

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

14. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals9.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$900
/night
AnaA

15. Ana

10.4 km
from
HK$500
/night

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby

AnaA

15. Ana

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby10.4 km
from
HK$500
/night
danniD

16. danni

12.6 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Pet Sitter, Available 24/7 for your Pets needs!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with German Shepherd x Rottweiler Charlie
danniD

16. danni

Loving Pet Sitter, Available 24/7 for your Pets needs!12.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with German Shepherd x Rottweiler Charlie
from
HK$300
/night
GERALDG

17. GERALD

14.7 km
from
HK$650
/night

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.

Lives with 1 cat
GERALDG

17. GERALD

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.14.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$650
/night
Ping SzeP

18. Ping Sze

3.3 km
from
HK$300
/night

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule

Ping SzeP

18. Ping Sze

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule3.3 km
from
HK$300
/night
ManM

19. Man

14.9 km
from
HK$750
/night
2 reviews

The most cheerful, kind and caring pet sitter you ever met

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador retriever Doug
ManM

19. Man

The most cheerful, kind and caring pet sitter you ever met 14.9 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador retriever Doug
from
HK$750
/night
ChiaraC

20. Chiara

10.6 km
from
HK$350
/night

Your Cat's Buddy

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ChiaraC

20. Chiara

Your Cat's Buddy10.6 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/night