1. House Sitting
  2. Tai Po

House Sitting, Tai Po

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
WinnieW

1. Winnie

13 km
from
HK$350
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Retired animal lover offering loving and reliable pet care

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
WinnieW

1. Winnie

Retired animal lover offering loving and reliable pet care13 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
from
HK$350
/night
JennyJ

2. Jenny

17.8 km
from
HK$450
/night
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JennyJ

2. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡17.8 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$450
/night
Ana Julia MorenaA

3. Ana Julia Morena

18.9 km
from
HK$350
/night

Lifelong Dog Lover | Reliable Pet Care

Last active yesterday
Ana Julia MorenaA

3. Ana Julia Morena

Lifelong Dog Lover | Reliable Pet Care18.9 km
Last active yesterday
from
HK$350
/night
PauloP

4. Paulo

13.4 km
from
HK$400
/night

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

4. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed13.4 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
PaulP

5. Paul

19.4 km
from
HK$300
/night

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai

Last active 2 days ago
PaulP

5. Paul

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai19.4 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$300
/night
ManasiM

6. Manasi

19.3 km
from
HK$300
/night

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManasiM

6. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park19.3 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/night
BeanB

7. Bean

12.8 km
from
HK$600
/night

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care

Last active 5 days ago
BeanB

7. Bean

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care12.8 km
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$600
/night
LeeL

8. Lee

13.1 km
from
HK$750
/night
2 reviews

Love, Walks & Wagging Tails

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LeeL

8. Lee

Love, Walks & Wagging Tails13.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$750
/night
PaulP

9. Paul

14.7 km
from
HK$900
/night

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
PaulP

9. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter14.7 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
from
HK$900
/night
StephanieS

10. Stephanie

12.4 km
from
HK$400
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
StephanieS

10. Stephanie

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong12.4 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$400
/night
HollyH

11. Holly

17.5 km
from
HK$350
/night

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

11. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!17.5 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/night
AgnesA

12. Agnes

17.9 km
from
HK$500
/night

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
AgnesA

12. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕17.9 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
HK$500
/night
KristinK

13. Kristin

13.1 km
from
HK$500
/night
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KristinK

13. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them13.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
HK$500
/night
biancaB

14. bianca

17.8 km
from
HK$300
/night

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
biancaB

14. bianca

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!17.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$300
/night
ConnieC

15. Connie

9.5 km
from
HK$800
/night
1 review

Animal Lover ・Reliable 🐱🐶❤️

Last active 14 days ago
ConnieC

15. Connie

Animal Lover ・Reliable 🐱🐶❤️9.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 14 days ago
from
HK$800
/night
ronR

16. ron

19.4 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

French mixed family sitters

Usually responds within few hours
ronR

16. ron

French mixed family sitters19.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$300
/night
ToriT

17. Tori

17.6 km
from
HK$900
/night

Dogs make my life better.

Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

17. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 17.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$900
/night
ManfredM

18. Manfred

17.8 km
from
HK$800
/night

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter

ManfredM

18. Manfred

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter17.8 km
from
HK$800
/night
SoniaS

19. Sonia

6.3 km
from
HK$300
/night

10 years of pet care, friendly, clean

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Eki
SoniaS

19. Sonia

10 years of pet care, friendly, clean6.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Eki
from
HK$300
/night
JacklynJ

20. Jacklyn

17.3 km
from
HK$300
/night

Active shelter Dog walker

JacklynJ

20. Jacklyn

Active shelter Dog walker17.3 km
from
HK$300
/night