1. House Sitting
  2. Sham Shui Po

House Sitting, Sham Shui Po

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Dharitri DoyelD

1. Dharitri Doyel

8.6 km
from
HK$250
/night

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Usually responds within one day
Dharitri DoyelD

1. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment8.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/night
SoniaS

2. Sonia

18.3 km
from
HK$300
/night

10 years of pet care, friendly, clean

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Eki
SoniaS

2. Sonia

10 years of pet care, friendly, clean18.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Eki
from
HK$300
/night
JacklynJ

3. Jacklyn

8.4 km
from
HK$300
/night

Active shelter Dog walker

JacklynJ

3. Jacklyn

Active shelter Dog walker8.4 km
from
HK$300
/night
EnidE

4. Enid

9 km
from
HK$750
/night
1 review

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
EnidE

4. Enid

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
from
HK$750
/night
KassenK

5. Kassen

5.5 km
from
HK$500
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Finance Professional Dog Fosterer and Volunteer

Usually responds within one day
KassenK

5. Kassen

Finance Professional Dog Fosterer and Volunteer5.5 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$500
/night
HayleyH

6. Hayley

5 km
from
HK$900
/night
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

6. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$900
/night
BarbaraB

7. Barbara

5.3 km
from
HK$400
/night

I'm thrilled to share love and care with your pet! 💕🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
BarbaraB

7. Barbara

I'm thrilled to share love and care with your pet! 💕🐾5.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
SharonS

8. Sharon

3.8 km
from
HK$800
/night
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
SharonS

8. Sharon

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter3.8 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$800
/night
Audrey RongA

9. Audrey Rong

2.5 km
from
HK$500
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Retired athlete and a super pet lover😎

Usually responds within one hour
Audrey RongA

9. Audrey Rong

Retired athlete and a super pet lover😎2.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$500
/night
Sze ManS

10. Sze Man

5.6 km
from
HK$400
/night

Catwoman in town

Usually responds within few hours
Sze ManS

10. Sze Man

Catwoman in town5.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
NancyN

11. Nancy

5.8 km
from
HK$800
/night

Experienced Cat Owner & Sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
NancyN

11. Nancy

Experienced Cat Owner & Sitter5.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$800
/night
JanetJ

12. Janet

5.3 km
from
HK$900
/night

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

12. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals5.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$900
/night
AnaA

13. Ana

5 km
from
HK$500
/night

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby

AnaA

13. Ana

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby5 km
from
HK$500
/night
danniD

14. danni

17.9 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Pet Sitter, Available 24/7 for your Pets needs!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with German Shepherd x Rottweiler Charlie
danniD

14. danni

Loving Pet Sitter, Available 24/7 for your Pets needs!17.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with German Shepherd x Rottweiler Charlie
from
HK$300
/night
GERALDG

15. GERALD

14.1 km
from
HK$650
/night

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.

Lives with 1 cat
GERALDG

15. GERALD

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.14.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$650
/night
Ping SzeP

16. Ping Sze

5.7 km
from
HK$300
/night

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule

Ping SzeP

16. Ping Sze

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule5.7 km
from
HK$300
/night
ManM

17. Man

19.3 km
from
HK$750
/night
2 reviews

The most cheerful, kind and caring pet sitter you ever met

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador retriever Doug
ManM

17. Man

The most cheerful, kind and caring pet sitter you ever met 19.3 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador retriever Doug
from
HK$750
/night
ChiaraC

18. Chiara

5.4 km
from
HK$350
/night

Your Cat's Buddy

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ChiaraC

18. Chiara

Your Cat's Buddy5.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/night
JeffJ

19. Jeff

5.6 km
from
HK$500
/night
3 reviews

Treat fur friend like you would!

Usually responds within one day
JeffJ

19. Jeff

Treat fur friend like you would!5.6 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$500
/night
JakeJ

20. Jake

8.4 km
from
HK$300
/night

If I can make a Shiba Eno love me I’m sure yours will too.

JakeJ

20. Jake

If I can make a Shiba Eno love me I’m sure yours will too. 8.4 km
from
HK$300
/night