1. House Sitting
  2. Chuk Un

House Sitting, Chuk Un

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SoniaS

1. Sonia

17.5 km
from
HK$300
/night

10 years of pet care, friendly, clean

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Eki
SoniaS

1. Sonia

10 years of pet care, friendly, clean17.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Eki
from
HK$300
/night
JacklynJ

2. Jacklyn

6.4 km
from
HK$300
/night

Active shelter Dog walker

JacklynJ

2. Jacklyn

Active shelter Dog walker6.4 km
from
HK$300
/night
EnidE

3. Enid

11.3 km
from
HK$750
/night
1 review

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
EnidE

3. Enid

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog11.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
from
HK$750
/night
KassenK

4. Kassen

8.2 km
from
HK$500
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Finance Professional Dog Fosterer and Volunteer

Usually responds within one day
KassenK

4. Kassen

Finance Professional Dog Fosterer and Volunteer8.2 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$500
/night
HayleyH

5. Hayley

7.8 km
from
HK$900
/night
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

5. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central7.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$900
/night
BarbaraB

6. Barbara

8.1 km
from
HK$400
/night

I'm thrilled to share love and care with your pet! 💕🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
BarbaraB

6. Barbara

I'm thrilled to share love and care with your pet! 💕🐾8.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
SharonS

7. Sharon

0.9 km
from
HK$800
/night
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
SharonS

7. Sharon

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter0.9 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$800
/night
Audrey RongA

8. Audrey Rong

1.3 km
from
HK$500
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Retired athlete and a super pet lover😎

Usually responds within one hour
Audrey RongA

8. Audrey Rong

Retired athlete and a super pet lover😎1.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$500
/night
Sze ManS

9. Sze Man

2.8 km
from
HK$400
/night

Catwoman in town

Usually responds within few hours
Sze ManS

9. Sze Man

Catwoman in town2.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
NancyN

10. Nancy

6.5 km
from
HK$800
/night

Experienced Cat Owner & Sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
NancyN

10. Nancy

Experienced Cat Owner & Sitter6.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$800
/night
JanetJ

11. Janet

8.5 km
from
HK$900
/night

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

11. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals8.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$900
/night
AnaA

12. Ana

7.8 km
from
HK$500
/night

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby

AnaA

12. Ana

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby7.8 km
from
HK$500
/night
GERALDG

13. GERALD

10.9 km
from
HK$650
/night

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.

Lives with 1 cat
GERALDG

13. GERALD

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.10.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$650
/night
Ping SzeP

14. Ping Sze

8.9 km
from
HK$300
/night

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule

Ping SzeP

14. Ping Sze

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule8.9 km
from
HK$300
/night
ManM

15. Man

18.4 km
from
HK$750
/night
2 reviews

The most cheerful, kind and caring pet sitter you ever met

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador retriever Doug
ManM

15. Man

The most cheerful, kind and caring pet sitter you ever met 18.4 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador retriever Doug
from
HK$750
/night
ChiaraC

16. Chiara

8.1 km
from
HK$350
/night

Your Cat's Buddy

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ChiaraC

16. Chiara

Your Cat's Buddy8.1 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/night
JeffJ

17. Jeff

5.7 km
from
HK$500
/night
3 reviews

Treat fur friend like you would!

Usually responds within one day
JeffJ

17. Jeff

Treat fur friend like you would!5.7 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$500
/night
JakeJ

18. Jake

6.4 km
from
HK$300
/night

If I can make a Shiba Eno love me I’m sure yours will too.

JakeJ

18. Jake

If I can make a Shiba Eno love me I’m sure yours will too. 6.4 km
from
HK$300
/night
SallyS

19. Sally

19 km
from
HK$280
/night

Dog Paradise

Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with mixed bread Bantu
SallyS

19. Sally

Dog Paradise19 km
Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with mixed bread Bantu
from
HK$280
/night
LuellaL

20. Luella

8.4 km
from
HK$600
/night
1 review

Pet-lover and professional carer!

LuellaL

20. Luella

Pet-lover and professional carer!8.4 km
(1 review)
from
HK$600
/night