1. House Sitting
  2. Chuk Un

House Sitting, Chuk Un

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JennyJ

1. Jenny

8 km
from
HK$450
/night
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JennyJ

1. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡8 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$450
/night
JessieJ

2. Jessie

14.4 km
from
HK$280
/night
5 reviews

DOGS ARE FAMILY.

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
JessieJ

2. Jessie

DOGS ARE FAMILY.14.4 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$280
/night
PauloP

3. Paulo

2 km
from
HK$400
/night

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

3. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed2 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
PaulP

4. Paul

8.3 km
from
HK$300
/night

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai

Last active 2 days ago
PaulP

4. Paul

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai8.3 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$300
/night
ZoeZ

5. Zoe

16 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
ZoeZ

5. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!16 km
(1 review)
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$300
/night
ManasiM

6. Manasi

9.3 km
from
HK$300
/night

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManasiM

6. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park9.3 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/night
BeanB

7. Bean

8.9 km
from
HK$600
/night

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care

Last active 5 days ago
BeanB

7. Bean

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care8.9 km
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$600
/night
JoJ

8. Jo

13.8 km
from
HK$900
/night
17 reviews
5
recurring guests

Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter @ Stanley

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
JoJ

8. Jo

Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter @ Stanley13.8 km
(17 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$900
/night
PaulP

9. Paul

3.5 km
from
HK$900
/night

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
PaulP

9. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter3.5 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
from
HK$900
/night
StephanieS

10. Stephanie

4.7 km
from
HK$400
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
StephanieS

10. Stephanie

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong4.7 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$400
/night
HollyH

11. Holly

7.7 km
from
HK$350
/night

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

11. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!7.7 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/night
YvonneY

12. Yvonne

10 km
from
HK$350
/night
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
YvonneY

12. Yvonne

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈10 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$350
/night
AgnesA

13. Agnes

6.7 km
from
HK$500
/night

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
AgnesA

13. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕6.7 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
HK$500
/night
KristinK

14. Kristin

2.7 km
from
HK$500
/night
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KristinK

14. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them2.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
HK$500
/night
biancaB

15. bianca

7.9 km
from
HK$300
/night

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
biancaB

15. bianca

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!7.9 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$300
/night
ConnieC

16. Connie

9.6 km
from
HK$800
/night
1 review

Animal Lover ・Reliable 🐱🐶❤️

Last active 14 days ago
ConnieC

16. Connie

Animal Lover ・Reliable 🐱🐶❤️9.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 14 days ago
from
HK$800
/night
ronR

17. ron

9.4 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

French mixed family sitters

Usually responds within few hours
ronR

17. ron

French mixed family sitters9.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$300
/night
ToriT

18. Tori

8.6 km
from
HK$900
/night

Dogs make my life better.

Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

18. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 8.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$900
/night
ManfredM

19. Manfred

6.4 km
from
HK$800
/night

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter

ManfredM

19. Manfred

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter6.4 km
from
HK$800
/night
Dharitri DoyelD

20. Dharitri Doyel

11.1 km
from
HK$250
/night

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Usually responds within one day
Dharitri DoyelD

20. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment11.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/night