1. House Sitting
  2. Central

House Sitting, Central

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SharonS

1. Sharon

7.3 km
from
HK$800
/night
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
SharonS

1. Sharon

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter7.3 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$800
/night
Audrey RongA

2. Audrey Rong

6.7 km
from
HK$500
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Retired athlete and a super pet lover😎

Usually responds within one hour
Audrey RongA

2. Audrey Rong

Retired athlete and a super pet lover😎6.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$500
/night
Sze ManS

3. Sze Man

7.8 km
from
HK$400
/night

Catwoman in town

Usually responds within few hours
Sze ManS

3. Sze Man

Catwoman in town7.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
JanetJ

4. Janet

2.2 km
from
HK$900
/night

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

4. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals2.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$900
/night
EmilieE

5. Emilie

2 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review

😺Responsible and Loving Sitter for Furbabies 🐈

Usually responds within few hours
EmilieE

5. Emilie

😺Responsible and Loving Sitter for Furbabies 🐈2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$300
/night
danniD

6. danni

19.9 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Pet Sitter, Available 24/7 for your Pets needs!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with German Shepherd x Rottweiler Charlie
danniD

6. danni

Loving Pet Sitter, Available 24/7 for your Pets needs!19.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with German Shepherd x Rottweiler Charlie
from
HK$300
/night
GERALDG

7. GERALD

18.7 km
from
HK$650
/night

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.

Lives with 1 cat
GERALDG

7. GERALD

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.18.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$650
/night
Ping SzeP

8. Ping Sze

8.6 km
from
HK$300
/night

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule

Ping SzeP

8. Ping Sze

Trustworthy Cat Expert & Pet Groomer with Flexible Schedule8.6 km
from
HK$300
/night
ChiaraC

9. Chiara

0.8 km
from
HK$350
/night

Your Cat's Buddy

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ChiaraC

9. Chiara

Your Cat's Buddy0.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/night
JeffJ

10. Jeff

4.2 km
from
HK$500
/night
3 reviews

Treat fur friend like you would!

Usually responds within one day
JeffJ

10. Jeff

Treat fur friend like you would!4.2 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$500
/night
JakeJ

11. Jake

8.2 km
from
HK$300
/night

If I can make a Shiba Eno love me I’m sure yours will too.

JakeJ

11. Jake

If I can make a Shiba Eno love me I’m sure yours will too. 8.2 km
from
HK$300
/night
LuellaL

12. Luella

10.2 km
from
HK$600
/night
1 review

Pet-lover and professional carer!

LuellaL

12. Luella

Pet-lover and professional carer!10.2 km
(1 review)
from
HK$600
/night
DanielD

13. Daniel

3.6 km
from
HK$500
/night

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
DanielD

13. Daniel

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats3.6 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$500
/night
JaniceJ

14. Janice

8.6 km
from
HK$300
/night

Happy dog, happy life

JaniceJ

14. Janice

Happy dog, happy life8.6 km
from
HK$300
/night
JerylJ

15. Jeryl

4.3 km
from
HK$500
/night

Dad of two poodle 🐩 flexible hour service in Southern HK

Usually responds within few hours
JerylJ

15. Jeryl

Dad of two poodle 🐩 flexible hour service in Southern HK4.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$500
/night
AngelA

16. Angel

7.8 km
from
HK$900
/night

I am passionately care for animals of all types!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrels Triple Oh!
AngelA

16. Angel

I am passionately care for animals of all types!7.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrels Triple Oh!
from
HK$900
/night