1. House Sitting
  2. Central

House Sitting, Central

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MellM

1. Mell

0.6 km
from
HK$350
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced . đŸŸ 5-star care & offer cat boardingđŸ±

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
MellM

1. Mell

Experienced . đŸŸ 5-star care & offer cat boardingđŸ±0.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$350
/night
JessicaJ

2. Jessica

18.7 km
from
HK$500
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JessicaJ

2. Jessica

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan 18.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$500
/night
KristinK

3. Kristin

5.3 km
from
HK$500
/night
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KristinK

3. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them5.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$500
/night
YvonneY

4. Yvonne

8.6 km
from
HK$350
/night

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍đŸŠș🐈

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
YvonneY

4. Yvonne

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍đŸŠș🐈8.6 km
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
HK$350
/night
ronR

5. ron

11.6 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

French mixed family sitters

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
ronR

5. ron

French mixed family sitters11.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
HK$300
/night
ToriT

6. Tori

2.4 km
from
HK$900
/night

Dogs make my life better.

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

6. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 2.4 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$900
/night
HollyH

7. Holly

1 km
from
HK$350
/night

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

7. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!1 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/night
SindaS

8. Sinda

6.5 km
from
HK$460
/night

Friendly and caring cat sitter

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SindaS

8. Sinda

Friendly and caring cat sitter6.5 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$460
/night
AgnesA

9. Agnes

3.6 km
from
HK$500
/night

Treat your pets like mine✹💕

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AgnesA

9. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✹💕3.6 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$500
/night
StephanieS

10. Stephanie

5.9 km
from
HK$400
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
StephanieS

10. Stephanie

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong5.9 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$400
/night
Lilian - Certified Dog TrainerL

11. Lilian - Certified Dog Trainer

1.8 km
from
HK$900
/night
20 reviews
9
recurring guests

✹ Safe & Fun Stay 🎓 Experienced Certified Dog Trainer

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 2 cats
Lilian - Certified Dog TrainerL

11. Lilian - Certified Dog Trainer

✹ Safe & Fun Stay 🎓 Experienced Certified Dog Trainer1.8 km
(20 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 2 cats
from
HK$900
/night
JennyJ

12. Jenny

0.9 km
from
HK$450
/night
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
JennyJ

12. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡0.9 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
HK$450
/night
JoJ

13. Jo

8.4 km
from
HK$900
/night
17 reviews
5
recurring guests

Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter @ Stanley

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
JoJ

13. Jo

Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter @ Stanley8.4 km
(17 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$900
/night
Dharitri DoyelD

14. Dharitri Doyel

3.3 km
from
HK$250
/night

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Dharitri DoyelD

14. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment3.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/night
ManasiM

15. Manasi

11.5 km
from
HK$300
/night

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with King Charles Cavalier Luna
ManasiM

15. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park11.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with King Charles Cavalier Luna
from
HK$300
/night
TerryT

16. Terry

2.4 km
from
HK$500
/night
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

Play and walk with cute doggy ćž¶ç‹—ç‹—é›é›ä»„ćŠçŽ©è€ïŒ

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Latte
TerryT

16. Terry

Play and walk with cute doggy ćž¶ç‹—ç‹—é›é›ä»„ćŠçŽ©è€ïŒ2.4 km
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Latte
from
HK$500
/night
PauloP

17. Paulo

6.5 km
from
HK$400
/night

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

17. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed6.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
EnidE

18. Enid

3.6 km
from
HK$750
/night
1 review

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
EnidE

18. Enid

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog3.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
from
HK$750
/night
HayleyH

19. Hayley

0.7 km
from
HK$900
/night
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

19. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central0.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$900
/night
ZoeZ

20. Zoe

8.2 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
ZoeZ

20. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!8.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
from
HK$300
/night