1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Tsuen Wan

Doggy Day Care, Tsuen Wan

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YvonneY

1. Yvonne

17.5 km
from
HK$250
/day
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
YvonneY

1. Yvonne

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈17.5 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$250
/day
ShirleyS

2. Shirley

13.3 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
ShirleyS

2. Shirley

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾13.3 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
HK$300
/day
MichelleM

3. Michelle

10.1 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Last contacted today
Last active 7 days ago
MichelleM

3. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 10.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active 7 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
KatieK

4. Katie

9.8 km
from
HK$300
/day

Flexible pet boarding and walking services

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KatieK

4. Katie

Flexible pet boarding and walking services 9.8 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/day
KristinK

5. Kristin

8 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
KristinK

5. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them8 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
CrystalC

6. Crystal

11.4 km
from
HK$280
/day

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
CrystalC

6. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication11.4 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
HK$280
/day
biancaB

7. bianca

10.4 km
from
HK$150
/day

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
biancaB

7. bianca

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!10.4 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
JessicaJ

8. Jessica

14.8 km
from
HK$350
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JessicaJ

8. Jessica

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan 14.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$350
/day
KatrinaK

9. Katrina

10.1 km
from
HK$150
/day

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KatrinaK

9. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience10.1 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
ronR

10. ron

17.9 km
from
HK$150
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

French mixed family sitters

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
ronR

10. ron

French mixed family sitters17.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
CherisaC

11. Cherisa

7.5 km
from
HK$200
/day

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
CherisaC

11. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs7.5 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$200
/day
LoulouL

12. Loulou

18.4 km
from
HK$400
/day
18 reviews

Boarding for dogs( island life!) and reptiles.

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
LoulouL

12. Loulou

Boarding for dogs( island life!) and reptiles.18.4 km
(18 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/day
WallyW

13. Wally

10.1 km
from
HK$400
/day

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

13. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 10.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$400
/day
TiffanyT

14. Tiffany

10.3 km
from
HK$350
/day

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

14. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽10.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/day
EmmaE

15. Emma

14.7 km
from
HK$200
/day

Let me help you take care of your family members😍😊😊

Lives with 2 cats
EmmaE

15. Emma

Let me help you take care of your family members😍😊😊14.7 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$200
/day
Tsz InT

16. Tsz In

11.5 km
from
HK$500
/day

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms

Tsz InT

16. Tsz In

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms11.5 km
from
HK$500
/day
JustinaJ

17. Justina

10.6 km
from
HK$250
/day

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

17. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 10.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$250
/day