1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Tsuen Wan

Doggy Day Care, Tsuen Wan

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ViannV

1. Viann

17.9 km
from
HK$400
/day
6 reviews

To make every dog smile like my dog after the walk:)

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
ViannV

1. Viann

To make every dog smile like my dog after the walk:)17.9 km
(6 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
"Viann is wonderfully attentive and caring, and her dog Ash and two cats are incredibly friendly and well-mannered. My older rescue pup usually takes some time settling in new environments but seemed relaxed and at ease at Viann’s home. Communication was also seamless - Viann responded quickly and kept me updated throughout. Highly recommend her services. "
MeiM
Review by Mei
from
HK$400
/day
CarmenC

2. Carmen

13.8 km
from
HK$200
/day
23 reviews
7
recurring guests

Pet Sitting Discovery Bay🐾

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
CarmenC

2. Carmen

Pet Sitting Discovery Bay🐾13.8 km
(23 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
"Carmen deserves more than a 5 star rating. The level of care that she provided my dog far exceeded our expectation and her communication with daily videos and photos made us feel as if we never left our dog. It was such a pleasure seeing our dog playing with dogs and Carmen’s dog Ball Ball was very friendly to the dog guests. We would definitely call Carmen again. Ava"
AvaA
Review by Ava
from
HK$200
/day
MandyM

3. Mandy

12.1 km
from
HK$180
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

The friendliest paw-friend of yours in CWB!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
MandyM

3. Mandy

The friendliest paw-friend of yours in CWB!12.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
HK$180
/day
PanP

4. Pan

10 km
from
HK$150
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active yesterday
PanP

4. Pan

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)10 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active yesterday
"I would highly recommend Pan. She is very details and patience with my dog. "
TraceyT
Review by Tracey
from
HK$150
/day
ReginaR

5. Regina

12.7 km
from
HK$200
/day
2 reviews

Experienced&Reliable,a true dog lover in Discovery Bay🌺

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
ReginaR

5. Regina

Experienced&Reliable,a true dog lover in Discovery Bay🌺12.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
"A massive thank you to Regina for looking after our doggie. She is the biggest animal lover and takes very good care of our dog’s needs and is constantly updating us and sending pics/videos of them playing, her eating, walking or sleeping. Even though it is makes me sad to leave our dog behind, it makes me so happy to see that my dog actually enjoys being with Regina. I trust Regina with our dog and is more than happy with her service! "
LisaL
Review by Lisa
from
HK$200
/day
VickiV

6. Vicki

16.1 km
from
HK$250
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
VickiV

6. Vicki

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!16.1 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
"Perfect companion of my dog!"
SonS
Review by Son
from
HK$250
/day
NathaniaN

7. Nathania

11.8 km
from
HK$350
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NathaniaN

7. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕11.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Super lovely pet sitter, communicative and clearly loves dogs!!"
TanyaT
Review by Tanya
from
HK$350
/day
SharonS

8. Sharon

19.2 km
from
HK$320
/day
3 reviews

Our family loves animal especially dogs and cats.

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SharonS

8. Sharon

Our family loves animal especially dogs and cats. 19.2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"She took very good care of my dog "
RazanaR
Review by Razana
from
HK$320
/day
Yu NgaY

9. Yu Nga

9.7 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
Yu NgaY

9. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter9.7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
HK$300
/day
RyanR

10. Ryan

16.1 km
from
HK$150
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active today
RyanR

10. Ryan

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training16.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active today
from
HK$150
/day
ManasiM

11. Manasi

17.8 km
from
HK$300
/day

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
ManasiM

11. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park17.8 km
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/day
JessieJ

12. Jessie

12.1 km
from
HK$200
/day
5 reviews

DOGS ARE FAMILY.

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
JessieJ

12. Jessie

DOGS ARE FAMILY.12.1 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
from
HK$200
/day
ZoeZ

13. Zoe

17.3 km
from
HK$200
/day
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
ZoeZ

13. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!17.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
HK$200
/day
QuencyQ

14. Quency

4.8 km
from
HK$250
/day
New sitter

Your pet’s future loving bestie !

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
QuencyQ

14. Quency

New sitter
Your pet’s future loving bestie ! 4.8 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
HK$250
/day
NerinaN

15. Nerina

0.3 km
from
HK$250
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet care

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
NerinaN

15. Nerina

Pet care 0.3 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
HK$250
/day
LeeL

16. Lee

14.4 km
from
HK$250
/day
2 reviews

Love, Walks & Wagging Tails

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LeeL

16. Lee

Love, Walks & Wagging Tails14.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$250
/day
PaulP

17. Paul

10 km
from
HK$310
/day

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
PaulP

17. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter10 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
HK$310
/day
ThomasT

18. Thomas

17.3 km
from
HK$200
/day

Dog lover with over 10 years of experience!

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ThomasT

18. Thomas

Dog lover with over 10 years of experience!17.3 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$200
/day
PersisP

19. Persis

6.6 km
from
HK$200
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your dog's second home 🏡

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
PersisP

19. Persis

Your dog's second home 🏡 6.6 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
ChristinaC

20. Christina

10.1 km
from
HK$500
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

KTown Paws Educator

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ChristinaC

20. Christina

KTown Paws Educator10.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$500
/day