1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Central

Doggy Day Care, Central

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
QuencyQ

1. Quency

6.4 km
from
HK$250
/day
New sitter

Your pet’s future loving bestie !

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
QuencyQ

1. Quency

New sitter
Your pet’s future loving bestie ! 6.4 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
HK$250
/day
PaulP

2. Paul

4.7 km
from
HK$310
/day

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
PaulP

2. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter4.7 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
from
HK$310
/day
ThomasT

3. Thomas

8.2 km
from
HK$200
/day

Dog lover with over 10 years of experience!

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ThomasT

3. Thomas

Dog lover with over 10 years of experience!8.2 km
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$200
/day
PersisP

4. Persis

17.6 km
from
HK$200
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your dog's second home 🏡

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
PersisP

4. Persis

Your dog's second home 🏡 17.6 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$200
/day
ChristinaC

5. Christina

3.1 km
from
HK$500
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

KTown Paws Educator

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ChristinaC

5. Christina

KTown Paws Educator3.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$500
/day
YvonneY

6. Yvonne

8.6 km
from
HK$250
/day
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
YvonneY

6. Yvonne

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈8.6 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$250
/day
ShirleyS

7. Shirley

2.9 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
ShirleyS

7. Shirley

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾2.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
HK$300
/day
KristinK

8. Kristin

5.3 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KristinK

8. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them5.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
biancaB

9. bianca

0.8 km
from
HK$150
/day

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
biancaB

9. bianca

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!0.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
KatrinaK

10. Katrina

3.9 km
from
HK$150
/day

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KatrinaK

10. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience3.9 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
ronR

11. ron

11.6 km
from
HK$150
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

French mixed family sitters

Usually responds within few hours
ronR

11. ron

French mixed family sitters11.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$150
/day
LoulouL

12. Loulou

8.8 km
from
HK$400
/day
18 reviews

Boarding for dogs( island life!) and reptiles.

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
LoulouL

12. Loulou

Boarding for dogs( island life!) and reptiles.8.8 km
(18 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/day
WallyW

13. Wally

1 km
from
HK$400
/day

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

13. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$400
/day
TiffanyT

14. Tiffany

0.9 km
from
HK$350
/day

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

14. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽0.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/day
EmmaE

15. Emma

6.4 km
from
HK$200
/day

Let me help you take care of your family members😍😊😊

Lives with 2 cats
EmmaE

15. Emma

Let me help you take care of your family members😍😊😊6.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$200
/day
Tsz InT

16. Tsz In

7.4 km
from
HK$500
/day

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms

Tsz InT

16. Tsz In

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms7.4 km
from
HK$500
/day
JustinaJ

17. Justina

0.8 km
from
HK$250
/day

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

17. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 0.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$250
/day