1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Central

Doggy Day Care, Central

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AmandaA

1. Amanda

1.8 km
from
HK$200
/day

đŸŸ Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! đŸŸâœšđŸ«¶

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
AmandaA

1. Amanda

đŸŸ Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! đŸŸâœšđŸ«¶1.8 km
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
ElizabethE

2. Elizabeth

2.9 km
from
HK$250
/day
1 review

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love in Happy Valley đŸ¶âœš

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
ElizabethE

2. Elizabeth

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love in Happy Valley đŸ¶âœš2.9 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
from
HK$250
/day
ZoeZ

3. Zoe

8.2 km
from
HK$200
/day
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
ZoeZ

3. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!8.2 km
(1 review)
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
ViannV

4. Viann

11.6 km
from
HK$400
/day
6 reviews

To make every dog smile like my dog after the walk:)

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
ViannV

4. Viann

To make every dog smile like my dog after the walk:)11.6 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
"Viann is wonderfully attentive and caring, and her dog Ash and two cats are incredibly friendly and well-mannered. My older rescue pup usually takes some time settling in new environments but seemed relaxed and at ease at Viann’s home. Communication was also seamless - Viann responded quickly and kept me updated throughout. Highly recommend her services. "
MeiM
Review by Mei
from
HK$400
/day
CarmenC

5. Carmen

15.4 km
from
HK$200
/day
23 reviews
7
recurring guests

Pet Sitting Discovery BayđŸŸ

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
CarmenC

5. Carmen

Pet Sitting Discovery BayđŸŸ15.4 km
(23 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
"Carmen deserves more than a 5 star rating. The level of care that she provided my dog far exceeded our expectation and her communication with daily videos and photos made us feel as if we never left our dog. It was such a pleasure seeing our dog playing with dogs and Carmen’s dog Ball Ball was very friendly to the dog guests. We would definitely call Carmen again. Ava"
AvaA
Review by Ava
from
HK$200
/day
MandyM

6. Mandy

2.4 km
from
HK$180
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

The friendliest paw-friend of yours in CWB!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
MandyM

6. Mandy

The friendliest paw-friend of yours in CWB!2.4 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$180
/day
PanP

7. Pan

7 km
from
HK$150
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
PanP

7. Pan

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
"I would highly recommend Pan. She is very details and patience with my dog. "
TraceyT
Review by Tracey
from
HK$150
/day
ReginaR

8. Regina

15.3 km
from
HK$200
/day
2 reviews

Experienced&Reliable,a true dog lover in Discovery BayđŸŒș

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
ReginaR

8. Regina

Experienced&Reliable,a true dog lover in Discovery BayđŸŒș15.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
"A massive thank you to Regina for looking after our doggie. She is the biggest animal lover and takes very good care of our dog’s needs and is constantly updating us and sending pics/videos of them playing, her eating, walking or sleeping. Even though it is makes me sad to leave our dog behind, it makes me so happy to see that my dog actually enjoys being with Regina. I trust Regina with our dog and is more than happy with her service! "
LisaL
Review by Lisa
from
HK$200
/day
VickiV

9. Vicki

7.5 km
from
HK$250
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
VickiV

9. Vicki

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!7.5 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
"Perfect companion of my dog!"
SonS
Review by Son
from
HK$250
/day
NathaniaN

10. Nathania

1.1 km
from
HK$350
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
NathaniaN

10. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕1.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
"Super lovely pet sitter, communicative and clearly loves dogs!!"
TanyaT
Review by Tanya
from
HK$350
/day
MichelleM

11. Michelle

1.2 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
MichelleM

11. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 1.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$150
/day
JessicaJ

12. Jessica

18.7 km
from
HK$350
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JessicaJ

12. Jessica

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan 18.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$350
/day
Yu NgaY

13. Yu Nga

1.6 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
Yu NgaY

13. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter1.6 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$300
/day
CrystalC

14. Crystal

6.2 km
from
HK$280
/day

💱a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% đŸ¶dedication

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
CrystalC

14. Crystal

💱a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% đŸ¶dedication6.2 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$280
/day
CherisaC

15. Cherisa

5.2 km
from
HK$200
/day

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
CherisaC

15. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs5.2 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$200
/day
JessieJ

16. Jessie

8.1 km
from
HK$200
/day
5 reviews

DOGS ARE FAMILY.

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
JessieJ

16. Jessie

DOGS ARE FAMILY.8.1 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$200
/day
NerinaN

17. Nerina

10.9 km
from
HK$250
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet care

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
NerinaN

17. Nerina

Pet care 10.9 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$250
/day
KatieK

18. Katie

2.9 km
from
HK$300
/day

Flexible pet boarding and walking services

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KatieK

18. Katie

Flexible pet boarding and walking services 2.9 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/day
RyanR

19. Ryan

7.5 km
from
HK$150
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
RyanR

19. Ryan

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training7.5 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$150
/day
ManasiM

20. Manasi

11.5 km
from
HK$300
/day

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManasiM

20. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park11.5 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/day