1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Causeway Bay

Doggy Day Care, Causeway Bay

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NerinaN

1. Nerina

12.1 km
from
HK$250
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet care

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
NerinaN

1. Nerina

Pet care 12.1 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$250
/day
ronR

2. ron

8.2 km
from
HK$150
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

French mixed family sitters

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
ronR

2. ron

French mixed family sitters8.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
PersisP

3. Persis

18.8 km
from
HK$200
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your dog's second home 🏡

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
PersisP

3. Persis

Your dog's second home 🏡 18.8 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
CherisaC

4. Cherisa

5 km
from
HK$200
/day

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CherisaC

4. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs5 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
ThomasT

5. Thomas

10.7 km
from
HK$200
/day

Dog lover with over 10 years of experience!

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ThomasT

5. Thomas

Dog lover with over 10 years of experience!10.7 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$200
/day
ManasiM

6. Manasi

8 km
from
HK$300
/day

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with King Charles Cavalier Luna
ManasiM

6. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with King Charles Cavalier Luna
from
HK$300
/day
CrystalC

7. Crystal

3.4 km
from
HK$280
/day

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
CrystalC

7. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
from
HK$280
/day
LoulouL

8. Loulou

11 km
from
HK$400
/day
18 reviews

Boarding for dogs( island life!) and reptiles.

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
LoulouL

8. Loulou

Boarding for dogs( island life!) and reptiles.11 km
(18 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/day
ZoeZ

9. Zoe

10.7 km
from
HK$200
/day
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
ZoeZ

9. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!10.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
from
HK$200
/day
WallyW

10. Wally

4.1 km
from
HK$400
/day

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

10. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$400
/day
TiffanyT

11. Tiffany

4.2 km
from
HK$350
/day

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

11. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/day
Tsz InT

12. Tsz In

4.8 km
from
HK$500
/day

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms

Tsz InT

12. Tsz In

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms4.8 km
from
HK$500
/day
JustinaJ

13. Justina

4.2 km
from
HK$250
/day

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

13. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$250
/day
KatrinaK

14. Katrina

2.3 km - Kowloon
from
HK$150
/day

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KatrinaK

14. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience2.3 km - Kowloon
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$150
/day