1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Causeway Bay

Doggy Day Care, Causeway Bay

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AmandaA

1. Amanda

5 km
from
HK$200
/day

đŸŸ Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! đŸŸâœšđŸ«¶

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted today
AmandaA

1. Amanda

đŸŸ Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! đŸŸâœšđŸ«¶5 km
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted today
from
HK$200
/day
ViannV

2. Viann

8.2 km
from
HK$400
/day
5 reviews

To make every dog smile like my dog after the walk:)

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
ViannV

2. Viann

To make every dog smile like my dog after the walk:)8.2 km
(5 reviews)
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
"Viann is wonderfully attentive and caring, and her dog Ash and two cats are incredibly friendly and well-mannered. My older rescue pup usually takes some time settling in new environments but seemed relaxed and at ease at Viann’s home. Communication was also seamless - Viann responded quickly and kept me updated throughout. Highly recommend her services. "
MeiM
Review by Mei
from
HK$400
/day
MandyM

3. Mandy

1.1 km
from
HK$180
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

The friendliest paw-friend of yours in CWB!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
MandyM

3. Mandy

The friendliest paw-friend of yours in CWB!1.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
HK$180
/day
CarmenC

4. Carmen

18.7 km
from
HK$200
/day
23 reviews
7
recurring guests

Pet Sitting Discovery BayđŸŸ

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
CarmenC

4. Carmen

Pet Sitting Discovery BayđŸŸ18.7 km
(23 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
"Carmen deserves more than a 5 star rating. The level of care that she provided my dog far exceeded our expectation and her communication with daily videos and photos made us feel as if we never left our dog. It was such a pleasure seeing our dog playing with dogs and Carmen’s dog Ball Ball was very friendly to the dog guests. We would definitely call Carmen again. Ava"
AvaA
Review by Ava
from
HK$200
/day
PanP

5. Pan

4.9 km
from
HK$150
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
PanP

5. Pan

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)4.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
"I would highly recommend Pan. She is very details and patience with my dog. "
TraceyT
Review by Tracey
from
HK$150
/day
ReginaR

6. Regina

18.5 km
from
HK$200
/day
2 reviews

Experienced&Reliable,a true dog lover in Discovery BayđŸŒș

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ReginaR

6. Regina

Experienced&Reliable,a true dog lover in Discovery BayđŸŒș18.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"A massive thank you to Regina for looking after our doggie. She is the biggest animal lover and takes very good care of our dog’s needs and is constantly updating us and sending pics/videos of them playing, her eating, walking or sleeping. Even though it is makes me sad to leave our dog behind, it makes me so happy to see that my dog actually enjoys being with Regina. I trust Regina with our dog and is more than happy with her service! "
LisaL
Review by Lisa
from
HK$200
/day
VickiV

7. Vicki

4.3 km
from
HK$250
/day
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
VickiV

7. Vicki

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!4.3 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
"Perfect companion of my dog!"
SonS
Review by Son
from
HK$250
/day
NathaniaN

8. Nathania

2.6 km
from
HK$350
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NathaniaN

8. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕2.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Super lovely pet sitter, communicative and clearly loves dogs!!"
TanyaT
Review by Tanya
from
HK$350
/day
ElizabethE

9. Elizabeth

2.1 km
from
HK$250
/day
1 review

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love in Happy Valley đŸ¶âœš

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active today
ElizabethE

9. Elizabeth

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love in Happy Valley đŸ¶âœš2.1 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active today
from
HK$250
/day
KatieK

10. Katie

6.3 km
from
HK$300
/day

Flexible pet boarding and walking services

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
KatieK

10. Katie

Flexible pet boarding and walking services 6.3 km
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/day
PaulP

11. Paul

2.9 km
from
HK$310
/day

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
PaulP

11. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter2.9 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
from
HK$310
/day
Yu NgaY

12. Yu Nga

4.7 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
Yu NgaY

12. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter4.7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
from
HK$300
/day
JessieJ

13. Jessie

11.6 km
from
HK$200
/day
5 reviews

DOGS ARE FAMILY.

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 9 days ago
JessieJ

13. Jessie

DOGS ARE FAMILY.11.6 km
(5 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
RyanR

14. Ryan

4.3 km
from
HK$150
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
RyanR

14. Ryan

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training4.3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
ChristinaC

15. Christina

6.4 km
from
HK$500
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

KTown Paws Educator

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
ChristinaC

15. Christina

KTown Paws Educator6.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$500
/day
JessicaJ

16. Jessica

16.8 km
from
HK$350
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JessicaJ

16. Jessica

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan 16.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$350
/day
KristinK

17. Kristin

4.6 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KristinK

17. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them4.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
ShirleyS

18. Shirley

2 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews

đŸ¶ Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley đŸŸ

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
ShirleyS

18. Shirley

đŸ¶ Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley đŸŸ2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$300
/day
YvonneY

19. Yvonne

5.6 km
from
HK$250
/day

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍đŸŠș🐈

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
YvonneY

19. Yvonne

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍đŸŠș🐈5.6 km
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
HK$250
/day
MichelleM

20. Michelle

4.4 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MichelleM

20. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 4.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$150
/day