1. Dog Walking
  2. Wan Chai

Dog Walking, Wan Chai

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JaneJ

1. Jane

0.4 km
from
HK$220
/walk

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust

JaneJ

1. Jane

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust0.4 km
from
HK$220
/walk
KatK

2. Kat

3.2 km
from
HK$125
/walk

let’s start a tail-wagging walk

KatK

2. Kat

let’s start a tail-wagging walk3.2 km
from
HK$125
/walk
ClaudioC

3. Claudio

5.5 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

Expert Cat Care with Over a Decade of Experience

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ClaudioC

3. Claudio

Expert Cat Care with Over a Decade of Experience5.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
DanielD

4. Daniel

3.1 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
DanielD

4. Daniel

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats3.1 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
CamelliaC

5. Camellia

1.4 km
from
HK$160
/walk

Experienced and passionate paw owner

CamelliaC

5. Camellia

Experienced and passionate paw owner 1.4 km
from
HK$160
/walk
YannickY

6. Yannick

5.6 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care

YannickY

6. Yannick

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care 5.6 km
from
HK$200
/walk
JohnnyJ

7. Johnny

2.7 km
from
HK$130
/walk

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)

JohnnyJ

7. Johnny

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)2.7 km
from
HK$130
/walk
JerylJ

8. Jeryl

4.6 km
from
HK$125
/walk

Dad of two poodle 🐩 flexible hour service in Southern HK

Usually responds within few hours
JerylJ

8. Jeryl

Dad of two poodle 🐩 flexible hour service in Southern HK4.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$125
/walk
SharineS

9. Sharine

5.2 km
from
HK$125
/walk

Caring Cat Mom & Animal Lover @Sai Wan Ho!

SharineS

9. Sharine

Caring Cat Mom & Animal Lover @Sai Wan Ho!5.2 km
from
HK$125
/walk
ChloeC

10. Chloe

1.9 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Fun Doggie Walker

Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with poodle Ginger
ChloeC

10. Chloe

Fun Doggie Walker 1.9 km
Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with poodle Ginger
from
HK$200
/walk
JustinaJ

11. Justina

2.6 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

11. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$180
/walk