1. Dog Walking
  2. Wan Chai

Dog Walking, Wan Chai

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KatrinaK

1. Katrina

3.5 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KatrinaK

1. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience3.5 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
ToriT

2. Tori

4.1 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dogs make my life better.

Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

2. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 4.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/walk
NathaniaN

3. Nathania

0.6 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
NathaniaN

3. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕0.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
from
HK$200
/walk
ManfredM

4. Manfred

3 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter

ManfredM

4. Manfred

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter3 km
from
HK$200
/walk
Dharitri DoyelD

5. Dharitri Doyel

3.7 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Usually responds within one day
Dharitri DoyelD

5. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment3.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JuliaJ

6. Julia

3.6 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!

JuliaJ

6. Julia

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!3.6 km
(1 review)
from
HK$150
/walk
UlrichU

7. Ulrich

4.9 km
from
HK$185
/walk

Easygoing dog walker / cat sitter near Cyberport

UlrichU

7. Ulrich

Easygoing dog walker / cat sitter near Cyberport4.9 km
from
HK$185
/walk
HayleyH

8. Hayley

2.4 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

8. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central2.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$200
/walk
TatjanaT

9. Tatjana

3.1 km
from
HK$150
/walk

From trail walks to playtime: loving & flexible pet sitter

TatjanaT

9. Tatjana

From trail walks to playtime: loving & flexible pet sitter3.1 km
from
HK$150
/walk
ÓscarÓ

10. Óscar

4 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

10. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
GigiG

11. Gigi

4.2 km
from
HK$160
/walk

Pet Sitter | Dog Walking Service Available

Lives with 2 cats
GigiG

11. Gigi

Pet Sitter | Dog Walking Service Available4.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$160
/walk
CHILLIC

12. CHILLI

4.2 km
from
HK$250
/walk

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner!

Usually responds within one day
CHILLIC

12. CHILLI

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner! 4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/walk
WallyW

13. Wally

2.7 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

13. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$200
/walk
TiffanyT

14. Tiffany

2.6 km
from
HK$230
/walk

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

14. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽2.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$230
/walk
JanetJ

15. Janet

4 km
from
HK$300
/walk

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

15. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/walk
LauraL

16. Laura

3.8 km
from
HK$180
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Fur baby care taker

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
LauraL

16. Laura

Fur baby care taker 3.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
TomokoT

17. Tomoko

3.4 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

17. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/walk
AnaA

18. Ana

2.4 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby

AnaA

18. Ana

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby2.4 km
from
HK$180
/walk
EmmaE

19. Emma

4.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Let me help you take care of your family members😍😊😊

Lives with 2 cats
EmmaE

19. Emma

Let me help you take care of your family members😍😊😊4.8 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$150
/walk
KristieK

20. Kristie

1.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside

Usually responds within one day
KristieK

20. Kristie

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside1.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk