1. Dog Walking
  2. Wan Chai

Dog Walking, Wan Chai

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ClaireC

1. Claire

2.2 km
from
HK$200
/walk
19 reviews
9
recurring guests

Experienced Dog owner and catsitter

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
ClaireC

1. Claire

Experienced Dog owner and catsitter2.2 km
(19 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$200
/walk
Yu NgaY

2. Yu Nga

3.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
Yu NgaY

2. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter3.3 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
BellaB

3. Bella

2.7 km
from
HK$178
/walk
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
BellaB

3. Bella

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home2.7 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
HK$178
/walk
KyliseK

4. Kylise

2.6 km
from
HK$160
/walk
3 reviews

Reliable Pet Sitting w a Wagging Tails Guarantee

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
KyliseK

4. Kylise

Reliable Pet Sitting w a Wagging Tails Guarantee2.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$160
/walk
CrystalC

5. Crystal

5.3 km
from
HK$125
/walk

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
CrystalC

5. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication5.3 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$125
/walk
JennyJ

6. Jenny

2.6 km
from
HK$175
/walk
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JennyJ

6. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡2.6 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$175
/walk
KA CHUNK

7. KA CHUN

3.4 km
from
HK$180
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

My pets your pets (I will do the best)

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
KA CHUNK

7. KA CHUN

My pets your pets (I will do the best)3.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$180
/walk
CherisaC

8. Cherisa

5.6 km
from
HK$150
/walk

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
CherisaC

8. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs5.6 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$150
/walk
VickiV

9. Vicki

5.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
VickiV

9. Vicki

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!5.8 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
PaulP

10. Paul

1.2 km
from
HK$150
/walk

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai

Last active 2 days ago
PaulP

10. Paul

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai1.2 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
KatieK

11. Katie

4.7 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Flexible pet boarding and walking services

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KatieK

11. Katie

Flexible pet boarding and walking services 4.7 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$150
/walk
AriaA

12. Aria

2.4 km
from
HK$180
/walk
14 reviews

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Catsitter (Hong Kong Island)

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
AriaA

12. Aria

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Catsitter (Hong Kong Island) 2.4 km
(14 reviews)
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$180
/walk
JoshuaJ

13. Joshua

0.8 km
from
HK$200
/walk

English speaking, well experienced pet carer from UK.

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JoshuaJ

13. Joshua

English speaking, well experienced pet carer from UK.0.8 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$200
/walk
AmandaA

14. Amanda

3.5 km
from
HK$150
/walk

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
AmandaA

14. Amanda

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶3.5 km
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
PaulP

15. Paul

4.2 km
from
HK$250
/walk

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
PaulP

15. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter4.2 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
from
HK$250
/walk
HollyH

16. Holly

2.7 km
from
HK$125
/walk

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

16. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!2.7 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$125
/walk
AgnesA

17. Agnes

2 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
AgnesA

17. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕2 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
KristinK

18. Kristin

5.4 km
from
HK$150
/walk
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KristinK

18. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them5.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
biancaB

19. bianca

2.5 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
biancaB

19. bianca

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!2.5 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
VivianV

20. Vivian

2.9 km
from
HK$200
/walk

14 Years of Loving, Hands-On Dog Care

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
VivianV

20. Vivian

14 Years of Loving, Hands-On Dog Care2.9 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/walk