1. Dog Walking
  2. Kowloon

Dog Walking, Kowloon

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NathaniaN

1. Nathania

4.8 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
NathaniaN

1. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕4.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
from
HK$200
/walk
KelsiK

2. Kelsi

2.2 km
from
HK$190
/walk

Prof Cat Care | Pet First Aid, Psycho & Holistic Health Cert

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
KelsiK

2. Kelsi

Prof Cat Care | Pet First Aid, Psycho & Holistic Health Cert2.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$190
/walk
ManfredM

3. Manfred

4.3 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter

ManfredM

3. Manfred

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter4.3 km
from
HK$200
/walk
JuliaJ

4. Julia

5.4 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!

JuliaJ

4. Julia

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!5.4 km
(1 review)
from
HK$150
/walk
HayleyH

5. Hayley

4.7 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

5. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central4.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$200
/walk
TatjanaT

6. Tatjana

5.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk

From trail walks to playtime: loving & flexible pet sitter

TatjanaT

6. Tatjana

From trail walks to playtime: loving & flexible pet sitter5.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk
ÓscarÓ

7. Óscar

1 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

7. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
GigiG

8. Gigi

5.6 km
from
HK$160
/walk

Pet Sitter | Dog Walking Service Available

Lives with 2 cats
GigiG

8. Gigi

Pet Sitter | Dog Walking Service Available5.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$160
/walk
CHILLIC

9. CHILLI

5.7 km
from
HK$250
/walk

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner!

Usually responds within one day
CHILLIC

9. CHILLI

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner! 5.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/walk
WallyW

10. Wally

4.6 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

10. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$200
/walk
TiffanyT

11. Tiffany

4.8 km
from
HK$230
/walk

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

11. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$230
/walk
JanetJ

12. Janet

5.6 km
from
HK$300
/walk

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

12. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals5.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/walk
LauraL

13. Laura

1.1 km
from
HK$180
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Fur baby care taker

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
LauraL

13. Laura

Fur baby care taker 1.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
TomokoT

14. Tomoko

2 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

14. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/walk
AnaA

15. Ana

4.7 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby

AnaA

15. Ana

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby4.7 km
from
HK$180
/walk
EmmaE

16. Emma

5.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Let me help you take care of your family members😍😊😊

Lives with 2 cats
EmmaE

16. Emma

Let me help you take care of your family members😍😊😊5.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$150
/walk
KristieK

17. Kristie

4.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside

Usually responds within one day
KristieK

17. Kristie

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside4.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JaneJ

18. Jane

4.4 km
from
HK$220
/walk

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust

JaneJ

18. Jane

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust4.4 km
from
HK$220
/walk
KatK

19. Kat

2 km
from
HK$125
/walk

let’s start a tail-wagging walk

KatK

19. Kat

let’s start a tail-wagging walk2 km
from
HK$125
/walk
CamelliaC

20. Camellia

5.8 km
from
HK$160
/walk

Experienced and passionate paw owner

CamelliaC

20. Camellia

Experienced and passionate paw owner 5.8 km
from
HK$160
/walk