1. Dog Walking
  2. Kowloon

Dog Walking, Kowloon

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KA CHUNK

1. KA CHUN

5 km
from
HK$180
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

My pets your pets (I will do the best)

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
KA CHUNK

1. KA CHUN

My pets your pets (I will do the best)5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$180
/walk
CherisaC

2. Cherisa

1.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
CherisaC

2. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs1.3 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$150
/walk
CartieC

3. Cartie

3.2 km
from
HK$180
/walk

上門寵物保姆一對一貼心照顧主子

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
CartieC

3. Cartie

上門寵物保姆一對一貼心照顧主子3.2 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$180
/walk
PauloP

4. Paulo

2.1 km
from
HK$150
/walk

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

4. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed2.1 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$150
/walk
PaulP

5. Paul

5.6 km
from
HK$150
/walk

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai

Last active 2 days ago
PaulP

5. Paul

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai5.6 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
AriaA

6. Aria

5 km
from
HK$180
/walk
14 reviews

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Catsitter (Hong Kong Island)

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
AriaA

6. Aria

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Catsitter (Hong Kong Island) 5 km
(14 reviews)
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$180
/walk
JoshuaJ

7. Joshua

4.5 km
from
HK$200
/walk

English speaking, well experienced pet carer from UK.

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JoshuaJ

7. Joshua

English speaking, well experienced pet carer from UK.4.5 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$200
/walk
JocelynJ

8. Jocelyn

2.6 km
from
HK$200
/walk
8 reviews
7
recurring guests

Passion 4 Paws

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JocelynJ

8. Jocelyn

Passion 4 Paws2.6 km
(8 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$200
/walk
QuencyQ

9. Quency

4.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk
New sitter

Your pet’s future loving bestie !

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
QuencyQ

9. Quency

New sitter
Your pet’s future loving bestie ! 4.3 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
AmandaA

10. Amanda

5.2 km
from
HK$150
/walk

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
AmandaA

10. Amanda

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶5.2 km
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
PaulP

11. Paul

1.2 km
from
HK$250
/walk

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
PaulP

11. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter1.2 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
from
HK$250
/walk
StephanieS

12. Stephanie

3.5 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review
2
recurring guests

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
StephanieS

12. Stephanie

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong3.5 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$150
/walk
HollyH

13. Holly

4.7 km
from
HK$125
/walk

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

13. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!4.7 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$125
/walk
AgnesA

14. Agnes

4.2 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
AgnesA

14. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕4.2 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
Hoi KiH

15. Hoi Ki

3.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
Hoi KiH

15. Hoi Ki

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring3.8 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
KristinK

16. Kristin

0.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KristinK

16. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them0.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
biancaB

17. bianca

4.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
biancaB

17. bianca

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!4.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
VivianV

18. Vivian

4.9 km
from
HK$200
/walk

14 Years of Loving, Hands-On Dog Care

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
VivianV

18. Vivian

14 Years of Loving, Hands-On Dog Care4.9 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/walk
KatrinaK

19. Katrina

1.5 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KatrinaK

19. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience1.5 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
ToriT

20. Tori

5.7 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dogs make my life better.

Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

20. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 5.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/walk