1. Dog Walking
  2. Kowloon

Dog Walking, Kowloon

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ChloeC

1. Chloe

5.2 km
from
HK$180
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Flexible dog walker/sitter around Mid-Levels

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ChloeC

1. Chloe

Flexible dog walker/sitter around Mid-Levels5.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
"Chloe was great, my review is coming in late but despite my previous dog being a little shy when it comes to strangers, Chloe was accommodating "
-anonymized--
Review by -anonymized-
from
HK$180
/walk
LilyL

2. Lily

2.8 km
from
HK$170
/walk
16 reviews
7
recurring guests

Caring, Patient And Energetic

Usually responds within one day
LilyL

2. Lily

Caring, Patient And Energetic2.8 km
(16 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
"Lily helped me with a few walks already. She alway arrive on time and is patient through the whole walks. My dog is comfortable with her and the interaction is pleasant. Lily would update the status with photos. I believe she is a trustworthy walker for everyone. "
WillW
Review by Will
from
HK$170
/walk
ShirleyS

3. Shirley

5.5 km
from
HK$180
/walk
3 reviews

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
ShirleyS

3. Shirley

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾5.5 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
"Don Don had a great walk with Shirley. She was very good at updating me with the walk. He hopes he can have another walk with her again in the future 😁"
StephanS
Review by Stephan
from
HK$180
/walk
Lilian - Certified Dog TrainerL

4. Lilian - Certified Dog Trainer

5.3 km
from
HK$300
/walk
20 reviews
9
recurring guests

✨ Safe & Fun Stay 🎓 Experienced Certified Dog Trainer

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
Lilian - Certified Dog TrainerL

4. Lilian - Certified Dog Trainer

✨ Safe & Fun Stay 🎓 Experienced Certified Dog Trainer5.3 km
(20 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
"Lilian had been walking my dog Finn since I adopted him, and we were really sad to hear that she will no longer be available for dog walks. She is reliable and responsible person, and I felt safe with her caring for Finn. When she is taking dog walking appts again I would highly recommend her service! I will also be using her boarding service if I need someone to care for Finn for prolonged duration/overnight."
MaoM
Review by Mao
from
HK$300
/walk
michelleM

5. michelle

4.9 km
from
HK$190
/walk
19 reviews
6
recurring guests

Experienced🐈🐕owner✨Caring & Reliable

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
michelleM

5. michelle

Experienced🐈🐕owner✨Caring & Reliable4.9 km
(19 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
"Easy and straight forward dog walk! Very convenient thank you "
Katie RuthK
Review by Katie Ruth
from
HK$190
/walk
EloisaE

6. Eloisa

2.7 km
from
HK$140
/walk

Dedicated pet lover since 5 and I'm here for you!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Raphie
EloisaE

6. Eloisa

Dedicated pet lover since 5 and I'm here for you!2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Raphie
from
HK$140
/walk
ChloeC

7. Chloe

4.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk
19 reviews
6
recurring guests

Dogcation starts @ Sheung Wan

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
ChloeC

7. Chloe

Dogcation starts @ Sheung Wan 4.9 km
(19 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
HK$150
/walk
IvanI

8. Ivan

4.3 km
from
HK$120
/walk
3 reviews

A pet lover who will treat your pet like family

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 13 days ago
IvanI

8. Ivan

A pet lover who will treat your pet like family4.3 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 13 days ago
from
HK$120
/walk
CandiceC

9. Candice

4.6 km
from
HK$200
/walk
10 reviews
1
recurring guest

A super dog lover❤️never get tired of animal🐶

Last contacted today
Last active today
CandiceC

9. Candice

A super dog lover❤️never get tired of animal🐶4.6 km
(10 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Last active today
"Candice did everything as agreed upon. She is very friendly. Our communication went smoothly. My dog, who can be insecure with new people, learned to love her quickly. My pets are safe and happy. "
LukasL
Review by Lukas
from
HK$200
/walk
SusannaS

10. Susanna

5 km
from
HK$150
/walk
2 reviews

Caring And Responsible Animal Lover

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SusannaS

10. Susanna

Caring And Responsible Animal Lover5 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$150
/walk
EmilieE

11. Emilie

5.2 km
from
HK$250
/walk
1 review

😺Responsible and Loving Sitter for Furbabies 🐈

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active today
EmilieE

11. Emilie

😺Responsible and Loving Sitter for Furbabies 🐈5.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active today
from
HK$250
/walk
MellM

12. Mell

4.9 km
from
HK$160
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced . 🐾 5-star care & offer cat boarding🐱

Last active today
Lives with 2 cats
MellM

12. Mell

Experienced . 🐾 5-star care & offer cat boarding🐱4.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active today
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$160
/walk
MichelleM

13. Michelle

5 km
from
HK$150
/walk
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
MichelleM

13. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$150
/walk
ClaireC

14. Claire

5 km
from
HK$200
/walk
19 reviews
9
recurring guests

Experienced Dog owner and catsitter

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
ClaireC

14. Claire

Experienced Dog owner and catsitter5 km
(19 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$200
/walk
Yu NgaY

15. Yu Nga

4.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
Yu NgaY

15. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter4.9 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
BellaB

16. Bella

5.3 km
from
HK$178
/walk
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
BellaB

16. Bella

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home5.3 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
HK$178
/walk
KyliseK

17. Kylise

4.7 km
from
HK$160
/walk
3 reviews

Reliable Pet Sitting w a Wagging Tails Guarantee

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
KyliseK

17. Kylise

Reliable Pet Sitting w a Wagging Tails Guarantee4.7 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$160
/walk
CrystalC

18. Crystal

2.9 km
from
HK$125
/walk

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
CrystalC

18. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication2.9 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$125
/walk
JennyJ

19. Jenny

4.9 km
from
HK$175
/walk
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JennyJ

19. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡4.9 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$175
/walk
PanP

20. Pan

2.5 km
from
HK$150
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
PanP

20. Pan

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)2.5 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$150
/walk