1. Dog Walking
  2. Chuk Un

Dog Walking, Chuk Un

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KelsiK

1. Kelsi

2.8 km
from
HK$190
/walk

Prof Cat Care | Pet First Aid, Psycho & Holistic Health Cert

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
KelsiK

1. Kelsi

Prof Cat Care | Pet First Aid, Psycho & Holistic Health Cert2.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$190
/walk
LalaL

2. Lala

4.7 km
from
HK$150
/walk
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

fluffy children lover🦮🐕‍🦺🐈🐈‍⬛

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
LalaL

2. Lala

fluffy children lover🦮🐕‍🦺🐈🐈‍⬛4.7 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
ÓscarÓ

3. Óscar

3.6 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

3. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner3.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
LauraL

4. Laura

3.8 km
from
HK$180
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Fur baby care taker

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
LauraL

4. Laura

Fur baby care taker 3.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
TomokoT

5. Tomoko

4.4 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

5. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/walk
KatK

6. Kat

4.6 km
from
HK$125
/walk

let’s start a tail-wagging walk

KatK

6. Kat

let’s start a tail-wagging walk4.6 km
from
HK$125
/walk
YannickY

7. Yannick

2.1 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care

YannickY

7. Yannick

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care 2.1 km
from
HK$200
/walk
Tsz InT

8. Tsz In

3 km
from
HK$125
/walk

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms

Tsz InT

8. Tsz In

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms3 km
from
HK$125
/walk
JohnnyJ

9. Johnny

5.9 km
from
HK$130
/walk

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)

JohnnyJ

9. Johnny

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)5.9 km
from
HK$130
/walk
KarkarK

10. Karkar

3.2 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Karkar could be a good company to your cats and dogs!

Lives with 2 cats
KarkarK

10. Karkar

Karkar could be a good company to your cats and dogs! 3.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$150
/walk
JYJ

11. JY

1.9 km
from
HK$160
/walk

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak

JYJ

11. JY

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak1.9 km
from
HK$160
/walk