1. Dog Walking
  2. Central

Dog Walking, Central

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Dharitri DoyelD

1. Dharitri Doyel

3.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Usually responds within one day
Dharitri DoyelD

1. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment3.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JuliaJ

2. Julia

1.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!

JuliaJ

2. Julia

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!1.9 km
(1 review)
from
HK$150
/walk
UlrichU

3. Ulrich

3.8 km
from
HK$185
/walk

Easygoing dog walker / cat sitter near Cyberport

UlrichU

3. Ulrich

Easygoing dog walker / cat sitter near Cyberport3.8 km
from
HK$185
/walk
HayleyH

4. Hayley

0.7 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

4. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central0.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$200
/walk
TatjanaT

5. Tatjana

1.4 km
from
HK$150
/walk

From trail walks to playtime: loving & flexible pet sitter

TatjanaT

5. Tatjana

From trail walks to playtime: loving & flexible pet sitter1.4 km
from
HK$150
/walk
ÓscarÓ

6. Óscar

4.4 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

6. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
GigiG

7. Gigi

5.9 km
from
HK$160
/walk

Pet Sitter | Dog Walking Service Available

Lives with 2 cats
GigiG

7. Gigi

Pet Sitter | Dog Walking Service Available5.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$160
/walk
CHILLIC

8. CHILLI

2.4 km
from
HK$250
/walk

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner!

Usually responds within one day
CHILLIC

8. CHILLI

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner! 2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/walk
WallyW

9. Wally

1 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

9. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$200
/walk
TiffanyT

10. Tiffany

0.9 km
from
HK$230
/walk

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

10. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽0.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$230
/walk
JanetJ

11. Janet

2.2 km
from
HK$300
/walk

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

11. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals2.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/walk
LauraL

12. Laura

4.2 km
from
HK$180
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Fur baby care taker

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
LauraL

12. Laura

Fur baby care taker 4.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
TomokoT

13. Tomoko

4.1 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

13. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/walk
AnaA

14. Ana

0.7 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby

AnaA

14. Ana

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby0.7 km
from
HK$180
/walk
KristieK

15. Kristie

3.4 km
from
HK$150
/walk

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside

Usually responds within one day
KristieK

15. Kristie

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside3.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JaneJ

16. Jane

1.9 km
from
HK$220
/walk

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust

JaneJ

16. Jane

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust1.9 km
from
HK$220
/walk
KatK

17. Kat

3.8 km
from
HK$125
/walk

let’s start a tail-wagging walk

KatK

17. Kat

let’s start a tail-wagging walk3.8 km
from
HK$125
/walk
DanielD

18. Daniel

3.6 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
DanielD

18. Daniel

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats3.6 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
CamelliaC

19. Camellia

3.1 km
from
HK$160
/walk

Experienced and passionate paw owner

CamelliaC

19. Camellia

Experienced and passionate paw owner 3.1 km
from
HK$160
/walk
YannickY

20. Yannick

5.8 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care

YannickY

20. Yannick

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care 5.8 km
from
HK$200
/walk