1. Dog Walking
  2. Central

Dog Walking, Central

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KyliseK

1. Kylise

0.9 km
from
HK$160
/walk
3 reviews

Reliable Pet Sitting w a Wagging Tails Guarantee

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
KyliseK

1. Kylise

Reliable Pet Sitting w a Wagging Tails Guarantee0.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$160
/walk
JennyJ

2. Jenny

0.9 km
from
HK$175
/walk
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JennyJ

2. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡0.9 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$175
/walk
KA CHUNK

3. KA CHUN

1.7 km
from
HK$180
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

My pets your pets (I will do the best)

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
KA CHUNK

3. KA CHUN

My pets your pets (I will do the best)1.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$180
/walk
CherisaC

4. Cherisa

5.2 km
from
HK$150
/walk

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
CherisaC

4. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs5.2 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$150
/walk
PaulP

5. Paul

2.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai

Last active 2 days ago
PaulP

5. Paul

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai2.8 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
KatieK

6. Katie

2.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Flexible pet boarding and walking services

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KatieK

6. Katie

Flexible pet boarding and walking services 2.9 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$150
/walk
AriaA

7. Aria

0.7 km
from
HK$180
/walk
14 reviews

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Catsitter (Hong Kong Island)

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
AriaA

7. Aria

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Catsitter (Hong Kong Island) 0.7 km
(14 reviews)
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$180
/walk
JoshuaJ

8. Joshua

2.5 km
from
HK$200
/walk

English speaking, well experienced pet carer from UK.

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JoshuaJ

8. Joshua

English speaking, well experienced pet carer from UK.2.5 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$200
/walk
AmandaA

9. Amanda

1.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
AmandaA

9. Amanda

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶1.8 km
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
PaulP

10. Paul

4.7 km
from
HK$250
/walk

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
PaulP

10. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter4.7 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
from
HK$250
/walk
StephanieS

11. Stephanie

5.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review
2
recurring guests

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
StephanieS

11. Stephanie

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong5.9 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$150
/walk
HollyH

12. Holly

1 km
from
HK$125
/walk

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

12. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!1 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$125
/walk
AgnesA

13. Agnes

3.6 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
AgnesA

13. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕3.6 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
KristinK

14. Kristin

5.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KristinK

14. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them5.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
biancaB

15. bianca

0.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
biancaB

15. bianca

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!0.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
VivianV

16. Vivian

1.2 km
from
HK$200
/walk

14 Years of Loving, Hands-On Dog Care

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
VivianV

16. Vivian

14 Years of Loving, Hands-On Dog Care1.2 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/walk
KatrinaK

17. Katrina

3.9 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KatrinaK

17. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience3.9 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
ToriT

18. Tori

2.4 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dogs make my life better.

Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

18. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 2.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/walk
NathaniaN

19. Nathania

1.1 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
NathaniaN

19. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕1.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
from
HK$200
/walk
ManfredM

20. Manfred

4.5 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter

ManfredM

20. Manfred

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter4.5 km
from
HK$200
/walk