1. Dog Walking
  2. Causeway Bay

Dog Walking, Causeway Bay

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnaA

1. Ana

4 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby

AnaA

1. Ana

Reliable Animal Lover Caring For Your Baby4 km
from
HK$180
/walk
EmmaE

2. Emma

3.1 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Let me help you take care of your family members😍😊😊

Lives with 2 cats
EmmaE

2. Emma

Let me help you take care of your family members😍😊😊3.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$150
/walk
KristieK

3. Kristie

0.5 km
from
HK$150
/walk

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside

Usually responds within one day
KristieK

3. Kristie

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside0.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JaneJ

4. Jane

1.6 km
from
HK$220
/walk

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust

JaneJ

4. Jane

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust1.6 km
from
HK$220
/walk
KatK

5. Kat

1.9 km
from
HK$125
/walk

let’s start a tail-wagging walk

KatK

5. Kat

let’s start a tail-wagging walk1.9 km
from
HK$125
/walk
ClaudioC

6. Claudio

3.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

Expert Cat Care with Over a Decade of Experience

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ClaudioC

6. Claudio

Expert Cat Care with Over a Decade of Experience3.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
JakeJ

7. Jake

4.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

If I can make a Shiba Eno love me I’m sure yours will too.

JakeJ

7. Jake

If I can make a Shiba Eno love me I’m sure yours will too. 4.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk
DanielD

8. Daniel

4.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
DanielD

8. Daniel

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats4.8 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
CamelliaC

9. Camellia

2.2 km
from
HK$160
/walk

Experienced and passionate paw owner

CamelliaC

9. Camellia

Experienced and passionate paw owner 2.2 km
from
HK$160
/walk
YannickY

10. Yannick

4.3 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care

YannickY

10. Yannick

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care 4.3 km
from
HK$200
/walk
Tsz InT

11. Tsz In

4.8 km
from
HK$125
/walk

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms

Tsz InT

11. Tsz In

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms4.8 km
from
HK$125
/walk
JohnnyJ

12. Johnny

0.7 km
from
HK$130
/walk

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)

JohnnyJ

12. Johnny

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)0.7 km
from
HK$130
/walk
SharineS

13. Sharine

3.4 km
from
HK$125
/walk

Caring Cat Mom & Animal Lover @Sai Wan Ho!

SharineS

13. Sharine

Caring Cat Mom & Animal Lover @Sai Wan Ho!3.4 km
from
HK$125
/walk
ChloeC

14. Chloe

3.8 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Fun Doggie Walker

Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with poodle Ginger
ChloeC

14. Chloe

Fun Doggie Walker 3.8 km
Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with poodle Ginger
from
HK$200
/walk
KarkarK

15. Karkar

5.2 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Karkar could be a good company to your cats and dogs!

Lives with 2 cats
KarkarK

15. Karkar

Karkar could be a good company to your cats and dogs! 5.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$150
/walk
JustinaJ

16. Justina

4.2 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

16. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$180
/walk
AngelA

17. Angel

5 km
from
HK$180
/walk

I am passionately care for animals of all types!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrels Triple Oh!
AngelA

17. Angel

I am passionately care for animals of all types!5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrels Triple Oh!
from
HK$180
/walk
JYJ

18. JY

4.6 km
from
HK$160
/walk

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak

JYJ

18. JY

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak4.6 km
from
HK$160
/walk