1. Dog Walking
  2. Causeway Bay

Dog Walking, Causeway Bay

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
VivianV

1. Vivian

4.4 km
from
HK$200
/walk

14 Years of Loving, Hands-On Dog Care

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
VivianV

1. Vivian

14 Years of Loving, Hands-On Dog Care4.4 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/walk
KatrinaK

2. Katrina

2.3 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KatrinaK

2. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience2.3 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
ToriT

3. Tori

5.7 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dogs make my life better.

Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

3. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 5.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/walk
NathaniaN

4. Nathania

2.6 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
NathaniaN

4. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕2.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
from
HK$200
/walk
KelsiK

5. Kelsi

5.9 km
from
HK$190
/walk

Prof Cat Care | Pet First Aid, Psycho & Holistic Health Cert

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
KelsiK

5. Kelsi

Prof Cat Care | Pet First Aid, Psycho & Holistic Health Cert5.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$190
/walk
ManfredM

6. Manfred

1.1 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter

ManfredM

6. Manfred

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter1.1 km
from
HK$200
/walk
Dharitri DoyelD

7. Dharitri Doyel

5.7 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Usually responds within one day
Dharitri DoyelD

7. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment5.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/walk
AkaA

8. Aka

5 km
from
HK$150
/walk

A reliable, trustworthy and active friend for your pet!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Mocha
AkaA

8. Aka

A reliable, trustworthy and active friend for your pet!5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Mocha
from
HK$150
/walk
JuliaJ

9. Julia

5.1 km
from
HK$150
/walk
1 review

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!

JuliaJ

9. Julia

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!5.1 km
(1 review)
from
HK$150
/walk
JacklynJ

10. Jacklyn

4.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Active shelter Dog walker

JacklynJ

10. Jacklyn

Active shelter Dog walker4.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk
HayleyH

11. Hayley

4 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

11. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$200
/walk
TatjanaT

12. Tatjana

4.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk

From trail walks to playtime: loving & flexible pet sitter

TatjanaT

12. Tatjana

From trail walks to playtime: loving & flexible pet sitter4.8 km
from
HK$150
/walk
ÓscarÓ

13. Óscar

2.9 km
from
HK$180
/walk

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

13. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner2.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
GigiG

14. Gigi

2.6 km
from
HK$160
/walk

Pet Sitter | Dog Walking Service Available

Lives with 2 cats
GigiG

14. Gigi

Pet Sitter | Dog Walking Service Available2.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$160
/walk
CHILLIC

15. CHILLI

5.7 km
from
HK$250
/walk

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner!

Usually responds within one day
CHILLIC

15. CHILLI

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner! 5.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/walk
WallyW

16. Wally

4.1 km
from
HK$200
/walk

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

16. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$200
/walk
TiffanyT

17. Tiffany

4.2 km
from
HK$230
/walk

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

17. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$230
/walk
JanetJ

18. Janet

5.5 km
from
HK$300
/walk

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

18. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals5.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/walk
LauraL

19. Laura

2.7 km
from
HK$180
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Fur baby care taker

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
LauraL

19. Laura

Fur baby care taker 2.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$180
/walk
TomokoT

20. Tomoko

1.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

20. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/walk