1. Dog Walking
  2. Causeway Bay

Dog Walking, Causeway Bay

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BellaB

1. Bella

4.4 km
from
HK$178
/walk
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
BellaB

1. Bella

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home4.4 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
HK$178
/walk
KyliseK

2. Kylise

4.1 km
from
HK$160
/walk
3 reviews

Reliable Pet Sitting w a Wagging Tails Guarantee

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
KyliseK

2. Kylise

Reliable Pet Sitting w a Wagging Tails Guarantee4.1 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$160
/walk
CrystalC

3. Crystal

3.4 km
from
HK$125
/walk

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
CrystalC

3. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication3.4 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$125
/walk
JennyJ

4. Jenny

4.2 km
from
HK$175
/walk
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JennyJ

4. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡4.2 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$175
/walk
PanP

5. Pan

4.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
PanP

5. Pan

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)4.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$150
/walk
KA CHUNK

6. KA CHUN

4.8 km
from
HK$180
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

My pets your pets (I will do the best)

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
KA CHUNK

6. KA CHUN

My pets your pets (I will do the best)4.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$180
/walk
CherisaC

7. Cherisa

5 km
from
HK$150
/walk

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
CherisaC

7. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs5 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$150
/walk
PauloP

8. Paulo

4.5 km
from
HK$150
/walk

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

8. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed4.5 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$150
/walk
VickiV

9. Vicki

4.3 km
from
HK$150
/walk
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
VickiV

9. Vicki

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!4.3 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
PaulP

10. Paul

2.1 km
from
HK$150
/walk

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai

Last active 2 days ago
PaulP

10. Paul

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai2.1 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
AriaA

11. Aria

4.1 km
from
HK$180
/walk
14 reviews

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Catsitter (Hong Kong Island)

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
AriaA

11. Aria

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Catsitter (Hong Kong Island) 4.1 km
(14 reviews)
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$180
/walk
JoshuaJ

12. Joshua

1.3 km
from
HK$200
/walk

English speaking, well experienced pet carer from UK.

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JoshuaJ

12. Joshua

English speaking, well experienced pet carer from UK.1.3 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$200
/walk
AmandaA

13. Amanda

5 km
from
HK$150
/walk

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
AmandaA

13. Amanda

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶5 km
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
PaulP

14. Paul

2.9 km
from
HK$250
/walk

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
PaulP

14. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter2.9 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
from
HK$250
/walk
HollyH

15. Holly

4.1 km
from
HK$125
/walk

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

15. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!4.1 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$125
/walk
YvonneY

16. Yvonne

5.6 km
from
HK$200
/walk
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
YvonneY

16. Yvonne

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈5.6 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$200
/walk
AgnesA

17. Agnes

0.4 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
AgnesA

17. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕0.4 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
Hoi KiH

18. Hoi Ki

4.9 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
Hoi KiH

18. Hoi Ki

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring4.9 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
KristinK

19. Kristin

4.6 km
from
HK$150
/walk
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KristinK

19. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them4.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk
biancaB

20. bianca

4 km
from
HK$150
/walk

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
biancaB

20. bianca

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!4 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/walk