1. Cat sitting
  2. Central

Cat Sitting, Central

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Yu NgaY

1. Yu Nga

1.6 km
from
HK$200
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
Yu NgaY

1. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter1.6 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
from
HK$200
/day
AmandaA

2. Amanda

1.8 km
from
HK$186
/day

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted today
AmandaA

2. Amanda

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶1.8 km
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted today
from
HK$186
/day
ShirleyS

3. Shirley

2.9 km
from
HK$250
/day
3 reviews

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
ShirleyS

3. Shirley

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾2.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$250
/day
FatimaF

4. Fatima

4.7 km
from
HK$300
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Trusted Care for Your Pets, Day or Night

Last booked 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
FatimaF

4. Fatima

Trusted Care for Your Pets, Day or Night4.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$300
/day
MichelleM

5. Michelle

1.2 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MichelleM

5. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 1.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$150
/day
ToriT

6. Tori

2.4 km
from
HK$200
/day

Dogs make my life better.

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

6. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 2.4 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/day
HollyH

7. Holly

1 km
from
HK$150
/day

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

7. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!1 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
SindaS

8. Sinda

6.5 km
from
HK$220
/day

Friendly and caring cat sitter

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SindaS

8. Sinda

Friendly and caring cat sitter6.5 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$220
/day
AgnesA

9. Agnes

3.6 km
from
HK$150
/day

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AgnesA

9. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕3.6 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$150
/day
CherisaC

10. Cherisa

5.2 km
from
HK$150
/day

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CherisaC

10. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs5.2 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
Dharitri DoyelD

11. Dharitri Doyel

3.3 km
from
HK$150
/day

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Dharitri DoyelD

11. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment3.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
JuliaJ

12. Julia

1.9 km
from
HK$150
/day
1 review

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!

Last active 13 days ago
JuliaJ

12. Julia

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!1.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
PauloP

13. Paulo

6.5 km
from
HK$250
/day

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

13. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed6.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$250
/day
EnidE

14. Enid

3.6 km
from
HK$180
/day
1 review

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
EnidE

14. Enid

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog3.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
from
HK$180
/day
CrystalC

15. Crystal

6.2 km
from
HK$200
/day

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
CrystalC

15. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication6.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
from
HK$200
/day
HayleyH

16. Hayley

0.7 km
from
HK$400
/day
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

16. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central0.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$400
/day
ÓscarÓ

17. Óscar

4.4 km
from
HK$150
/day

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

17. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
CHILLIC

18. CHILLI

2.4 km
from
HK$300
/day

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner!

Usually responds within one day
CHILLIC

18. CHILLI

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner! 2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/day
WallyW

19. Wally

1 km
from
HK$300
/day

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

19. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$300
/day
TiffanyT

20. Tiffany

0.9 km
from
HK$400
/day

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

20. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽0.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/day