1. Cat sitting
  2. Causeway Bay

Cat Sitting, Causeway Bay

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PaulP

1. Paul

2.9 km
from
HK$250
/day

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
PaulP

1. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter2.9 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
from
HK$250
/day
HollyH

2. Holly

4.1 km
from
HK$150
/day

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

2. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!4.1 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
AgnesA

3. Agnes

0.4 km
from
HK$150
/day

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
AgnesA

3. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕0.4 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
Hoi KiH

4. Hoi Ki

4.9 km
from
HK$150
/day

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
Hoi KiH

4. Hoi Ki

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring4.9 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
ShirleyS

5. Shirley

2 km
from
HK$250
/day
3 reviews

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
ShirleyS

5. Shirley

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾2 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
HK$250
/day
biancaB

6. bianca

4 km
from
HK$150
/day

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
biancaB

6. bianca

Would love to keep your pets happy while you’re away!4 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
VivianV

7. Vivian

4.4 km
from
HK$200
/day

14 Years of Loving, Hands-On Dog Care

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
VivianV

7. Vivian

14 Years of Loving, Hands-On Dog Care4.4 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/day
ManfredM

8. Manfred

1.1 km
from
HK$200
/day

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter

ManfredM

8. Manfred

Trustworthy and Reliable Bunny Owner and Dog Sitter1.1 km
from
HK$200
/day
JuliaJ

9. Julia

5.1 km
from
HK$150
/day
1 review

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!

JuliaJ

9. Julia

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!5.1 km
(1 review)
from
HK$150
/day
KassenK

10. Kassen

4.1 km
from
HK$250
/day
1 review
2
recurring guests

Finance Professional Dog Fosterer and Volunteer

Usually responds within one day
KassenK

10. Kassen

Finance Professional Dog Fosterer and Volunteer4.1 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/day
HayleyH

11. Hayley

4 km
from
HK$400
/day
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

11. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$400
/day
TatjanaT

12. Tatjana

4.8 km
from
HK$150
/day

From trail walks to playtime: loving & flexible pet sitter

TatjanaT

12. Tatjana

From trail walks to playtime: loving & flexible pet sitter4.8 km
from
HK$150
/day
ÓscarÓ

13. Óscar

2.9 km
from
HK$150
/day

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

13. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner2.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
BarbaraB

14. Barbara

4.2 km
from
HK$140
/day

I'm thrilled to share love and care with your pet! 💕🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
BarbaraB

14. Barbara

I'm thrilled to share love and care with your pet! 💕🐾4.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$140
/day
WallyW

15. Wally

4.1 km
from
HK$300
/day

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

15. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$300
/day
TiffanyT

16. Tiffany

4.2 km
from
HK$400
/day

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

16. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/day
Sze ManS

17. Sze Man

5.2 km
from
HK$200
/day

Catwoman in town

Usually responds within few hours
Sze ManS

17. Sze Man

Catwoman in town5.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$200
/day
NancyN

18. Nancy

0.1 km
from
HK$250
/day

Experienced Cat Owner & Sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
NancyN

18. Nancy

Experienced Cat Owner & Sitter0.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/day
JanetJ

19. Janet

5.5 km
from
HK$300
/day

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

19. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals5.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/day
TomokoT

20. Tomoko

1.9 km
from
HK$150
/day

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

20. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/day