1. Cat sitting
  2. Causeway Bay

Cat Sitting, Causeway Bay

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
VickiV

1. Vicki

4.3 km
from
HK$220
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
VickiV

1. Vicki

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!4.3 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
HK$220
/day
ClaudioC

2. Claudio

3.9 km
from
HK$150
/day
1 review

Expert Cat Care with Over a Decade of Experience

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ClaudioC

2. Claudio

Expert Cat Care with Over a Decade of Experience3.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
"Claudio is very helpful. Easy to communicate. He recorded all the details of my cat and also played with him. He also left my space very clean. My cat likes his company. Highly recommend his service 👍"
KakaK
Review by Kaka
from
HK$150
/day
JennyJ

3. Jenny

4.2 km
from
HK$250
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JennyJ

3. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡4.2 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
"Jenny was communicative, kind and thoughtful! Highly recommend her for those who want to leave their dogs with dog loving individuals! "
TanyaT
Review by Tanya
from
HK$250
/day
SusannaS

4. Susanna

4.1 km
from
HK$200
/day
2 reviews

Caring And Responsible Animal Lover

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SusannaS

4. Susanna

Caring And Responsible Animal Lover4.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
"We love working with Susanna. Pleasure to work with, takes great care of my dog and attentive to your dogs needs. Good communication and was happy with my dog in her care. "
NickieN
Review by Nickie
from
HK$200
/day
FloraF

5. Flora

2.1 km
from
HK$400
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Canine Whisperer

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with French bulldog Boz
FloraF

5. Flora

Canine Whisperer 2.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with French bulldog Boz
"Flora could not have been better! She was very responsive and carding. My dog was very happy with her. Not only she took care of my dog but also she taught him many different things. Will definitely be booking her again."
YoonY
Review by Yoon
from
HK$400
/day
ClaireC

6. Claire

3.3 km
from
HK$150
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dog Lover: Your Furry Adventure Companion !

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
ClaireC

6. Claire

Dog Lover: Your Furry Adventure Companion !3.3 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
"Second time we used Claire and Ding Dong was very satisfied. All the videos and photos she helped to take showed how relaxed he was with her. Again same as before the sandbox and food was done perfectly as he likes it and her communication is excellent again. Would have no hesitation to recommend Claire as she is a natural with cats. "
kuanK
Review by kuan
from
HK$150
/day
RaeR

7. Rae

2.6 km
from
HK$400
/day
3 reviews

mature aged care worker, non-smoker, non-drinker

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
RaeR

7. Rae

mature aged care worker, non-smoker, non-drinker2.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
"Rachel is a very passionate carer of pets and our cat immediately went to greet her which was a very good sign! She listens carefully and really appreciates the differences between each cats individuality."
kuanK
Review by kuan
from
HK$400
/day
JillianJ

8. Jillian

4.1 km
from
HK$150
/day
1 review

Caring dog walker that listens to your needs

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
JillianJ

8. Jillian

Caring dog walker that listens to your needs4.1 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
HK$150
/day
ElizabethE

9. Elizabeth

2.1 km
from
HK$200
/day
1 review

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love in Happy Valley 🐶✨

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
ElizabethE

9. Elizabeth

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love in Happy Valley 🐶✨2.1 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
FatimaF

10. Fatima

4.4 km
from
HK$300
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Trusted Care for Your Pets, Day or Night

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active today
FatimaF

10. Fatima

Trusted Care for Your Pets, Day or Night4.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active today
from
HK$300
/day
MichelleM

11. Michelle

4.4 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
MichelleM

11. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 4.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$150
/day
Yu NgaY

12. Yu Nga

4.7 km
from
HK$200
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
Yu NgaY

12. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter4.7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
CrystalC

13. Crystal

3.4 km
from
HK$200
/day

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
CrystalC

13. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication3.4 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$200
/day
CherisaC

14. Cherisa

5 km
from
HK$150
/day

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
CherisaC

14. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs5 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$150
/day
PauloP

15. Paulo

4.5 km
from
HK$250
/day

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

15. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed4.5 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$250
/day
ChloeC

16. Chloe

3.3 km
from
HK$200
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Flexible dog walker/sitter around Mid-Levels

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ChloeC

16. Chloe

Flexible dog walker/sitter around Mid-Levels3.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
PaulP

17. Paul

2.1 km
from
HK$150
/day

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai

Last active 2 days ago
PaulP

17. Paul

caring, Reliable Dog Walker in Happy Valley & Wan Chai2.1 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
JoshuaJ

18. Joshua

1.3 km
from
HK$200
/day

English speaking, well experienced pet carer from UK.

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JoshuaJ

18. Joshua

English speaking, well experienced pet carer from UK.1.3 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
RyanR

19. Ryan

4.3 km
from
HK$300
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
RyanR

19. Ryan

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training4.3 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/day
AmandaA

20. Amanda

5 km
from
HK$186
/day

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
AmandaA

20. Amanda

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶5 km
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
HK$186
/day