1. Pet Sitting
  2. Kowloon

Pet Sitting, Kowloon

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MichelleM

1. Michelle

5 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MichelleM

1. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 5 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$150
/day
HollyH

2. Holly

4.7 km
from
HK$150
/day

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

2. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!4.7 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
SindaS

3. Sinda

3.5 km
from
HK$220
/day

Friendly and caring cat sitter

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SindaS

3. Sinda

Friendly and caring cat sitter3.5 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$220
/day
AgnesA

4. Agnes

4.2 km
from
HK$150
/day

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AgnesA

4. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕4.2 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$150
/day
CherisaC

5. Cherisa

1.3 km
from
HK$150
/day

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CherisaC

5. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs1.3 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
StellaS

6. Stella

2.4 km
from
HK$200
/day

A pet sitter that can let you travel/work with peace of mind

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
StellaS

6. Stella

A pet sitter that can let you travel/work with peace of mind2.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
CartieC

7. Cartie

3.2 km
from
HK$220
/day

上門寵物保姆一對一貼心照顧主子

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
CartieC

7. Cartie

上門寵物保姆一對一貼心照顧主子3.2 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$220
/day
PauloP

8. Paulo

2.1 km
from
HK$250
/day

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

8. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed2.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$250
/day
CrystalC

9. Crystal

2.9 km
from
HK$200
/day

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
CrystalC

9. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
from
HK$200
/day
EloisaE

10. Eloisa

2.7 km
from
HK$150
/day

Dedicated pet lover since 5 and I'm here for you!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Raphie
EloisaE

10. Eloisa

Dedicated pet lover since 5 and I'm here for you!2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Raphie
from
HK$150
/day
HayleyH

11. Hayley

4.7 km
from
HK$400
/day
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

11. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central4.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$400
/day
ÓscarÓ

12. Óscar

1 km
from
HK$150
/day

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

12. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
Hoi KiH

13. Hoi Ki

3.8 km
from
HK$150
/day

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring

Hoi KiH

13. Hoi Ki

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring3.8 km
from
HK$150
/day
WallyW

14. Wally

4.6 km
from
HK$300
/day

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

14. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$300
/day
TiffanyT

15. Tiffany

4.8 km
from
HK$400
/day

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

15. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/day
Sze ManS

16. Sze Man

3.8 km
from
HK$200
/day

Catwoman in town

Usually responds within few hours
Sze ManS

16. Sze Man

Catwoman in town3.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$200
/day
JuliaJ

17. Julia

4.9 km
from
HK$220
/day
1 review

f

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

17. Julia

f4.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$220
/day
TomokoT

18. Tomoko

2 km
from
HK$150
/day

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

18. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/day
KristieK

19. Kristie

4.3 km
from
HK$150
/day

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside

Usually responds within one day
KristieK

19. Kristie

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside4.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
JaneJ

20. Jane

4.4 km
from
HK$200
/day

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust

JaneJ

20. Jane

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust4.4 km
from
HK$200
/day