1. Pet Sitting
  2. Chuk Un

Pet Sitting, Chuk Un

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PaulP

1. Paul

3.5 km
from
HK$250
/day

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
PaulP

1. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter3.5 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
from
HK$250
/day
Hoi KiH

2. Hoi Ki

3.2 km
from
HK$150
/day

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
Hoi KiH

2. Hoi Ki

Your Fur-Baby’s Favourite Auntie! Safe, Loving & Caring3.2 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
KelsiK

3. Kelsi

2.8 km
from
HK$190
/day

Prof Cat Care | Pet First Aid, Psycho & Holistic Health Cert

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
KelsiK

3. Kelsi

Prof Cat Care | Pet First Aid, Psycho & Holistic Health Cert2.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$190
/day
EloisaE

4. Eloisa

1.4 km
from
HK$150
/day

Dedicated pet lover since 5 and I'm here for you!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Raphie
EloisaE

4. Eloisa

Dedicated pet lover since 5 and I'm here for you!1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Raphie
from
HK$150
/day
ÓscarÓ

5. Óscar

3.6 km
from
HK$150
/day

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

5. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner3.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
Sze ManS

6. Sze Man

2.8 km
from
HK$200
/day

Catwoman in town

Usually responds within few hours
Sze ManS

6. Sze Man

Catwoman in town2.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$200
/day
SebS

7. Seb

3.3 km
from
HK$200
/day

Massive animal lover

Lives with 2 cats
SebS

7. Seb

Massive animal lover3.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$200
/day
TomokoT

8. Tomoko

4.4 km
from
HK$150
/day

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

8. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/day
KatK

9. Kat

4.6 km
from
HK$125
/day

let’s start a tail-wagging walk

KatK

9. Kat

let’s start a tail-wagging walk4.6 km
from
HK$125
/day
YannickY

10. Yannick

2.1 km
from
HK$200
/day

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care

YannickY

10. Yannick

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care 2.1 km
from
HK$200
/day
KarkarK

11. Karkar

3.2 km
from
HK$150
/day

Karkar could be a good company to your cats and dogs!

Lives with 2 cats
KarkarK

11. Karkar

Karkar could be a good company to your cats and dogs! 3.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$150
/day
JYJ

12. JY

1.9 km
from
HK$200
/day

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak

JYJ

12. JY

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak1.9 km
from
HK$200
/day