1. Pet Sitting
  2. Central

Pet Sitting, Central

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ÓscarÓ

1. Óscar

4.4 km
from
HK$150
/day

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner

Usually responds within one day
ÓscarÓ

1. Óscar

Experienced dog-walker and cat owner4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
CHILLIC

2. CHILLI

2.4 km
from
HK$300
/day

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner!

Usually responds within one day
CHILLIC

2. CHILLI

Tap in if you need a vet nurse to be your paw-partner! 2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/day
WallyW

3. Wally

1 km
from
HK$300
/day

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

3. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$300
/day
TiffanyT

4. Tiffany

0.9 km
from
HK$400
/day

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

4. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽0.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/day
JuliaJ

5. Julia

1.1 km
from
HK$220
/day
1 review

f

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

5. Julia

f1.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$220
/day
JanetJ

6. Janet

2.2 km
from
HK$300
/day

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

6. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals2.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/day
TomokoT

7. Tomoko

4.1 km
from
HK$150
/day

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

7. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/day
AbigailA

8. Abigail

3.4 km
from
HK$125
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

A pet parent wanting to help out another!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Snoopy
AbigailA

8. Abigail

A pet parent wanting to help out another!3.4 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Snoopy
from
HK$125
/day
KristieK

9. Kristie

3.4 km
from
HK$150
/day

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside

Usually responds within one day
KristieK

9. Kristie

the cool, fun aunt to your dog 😎🐕 CWB / Eastside3.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
JaneJ

10. Jane

1.9 km
from
HK$200
/day

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust

JaneJ

10. Jane

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust1.9 km
from
HK$200
/day
KatK

11. Kat

3.8 km
from
HK$125
/day

let’s start a tail-wagging walk

KatK

11. Kat

let’s start a tail-wagging walk3.8 km
from
HK$125
/day
ChiaraC

12. Chiara

0.8 km
from
HK$150
/day

Your Cat's Buddy

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ChiaraC

12. Chiara

Your Cat's Buddy0.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
JeffJ

13. Jeff

4.2 km
from
HK$140
/day
3 reviews

Treat fur friend like you would!

Usually responds within one day
JeffJ

13. Jeff

Treat fur friend like you would!4.2 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$140
/day
DanielD

14. Daniel

3.6 km
from
HK$150
/day

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
DanielD

14. Daniel

Former cat rescuer and owner of 3 Malaysian Rescue cats3.6 km
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
CamelliaC

15. Camellia

3.1 km
from
HK$200
/day

Experienced and passionate paw owner

CamelliaC

15. Camellia

Experienced and passionate paw owner 3.1 km
from
HK$200
/day
Yi Ling (Elaine)Y

16. Yi Ling (Elaine)

2.9 km
from
HK$160
/day

Your Cat's New Best Friend - Behavior‑Savvy Cat Sitter

Usually responds within few hours
Yi Ling (Elaine)Y

16. Yi Ling (Elaine)

Your Cat's New Best Friend - Behavior‑Savvy Cat Sitter 2.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$160
/day
JohnnyJ

17. Johnny

4.1 km
from
HK$130
/day

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)

JohnnyJ

17. Johnny

Pro Auditor & Dog Lover in North Point (WFH)4.1 km
from
HK$130
/day
JerylJ

18. Jeryl

4.3 km
from
HK$200
/day

Dad of two poodle 🐩 flexible hour service in Southern HK

Usually responds within few hours
JerylJ

18. Jeryl

Dad of two poodle 🐩 flexible hour service in Southern HK4.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$200
/day
ChloeC

19. Chloe

0.5 km
from
HK$200
/day

Fun Doggie Walker

Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with poodle Ginger
ChloeC

19. Chloe

Fun Doggie Walker 0.5 km
Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with poodle Ginger
from
HK$200
/day
JustinaJ

20. Justina

0.8 km
from
HK$200
/day

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

20. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 0.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$200
/day