1. Pet Sitting
  2. Central

Pet Sitting, Central

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BellaB

1. Bella

1 km
from
HK$168
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted today
BellaB

1. Bella

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted today
"Bella is an amazing, caring, and thoughtful cat sitter. I appreciated her sending me photos and videos of the cats and keeping them company for me."
AlexandraA
Review by Alexandra
from
HK$168
/day
JennyJ

2. Jenny

0.9 km
from
HK$250
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
JennyJ

2. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡0.9 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
"Jenny was communicative, kind and thoughtful! Highly recommend her for those who want to leave their dogs with dog loving individuals! "
TanyaT
Review by Tanya
from
HK$250
/day
SusannaS

3. Susanna

0.8 km
from
HK$200
/day
2 reviews

Caring And Responsible Animal Lover

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
SusannaS

3. Susanna

Caring And Responsible Animal Lover0.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
"We love working with Susanna. Pleasure to work with, takes great care of my dog and attentive to your dogs needs. Good communication and was happy with my dog in her care. "
NickieN
Review by Nickie
from
HK$200
/day
IvanI

4. Ivan

4.3 km
from
HK$125
/day
2 reviews

A pet lover who will treat your pet like family

Calendar recently updated
Last booked yesterday
IvanI

4. Ivan

A pet lover who will treat your pet like family4.3 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked yesterday
"It’s lucky for me to be able to have Ivan’s help in taking care of my two cats. He likes my two daughters and has been taking every steps to make them happy and safe! Ivan also sent me great photos of my two daughters taken by him! "
TerryT
Review by Terry
from
HK$125
/day
FloraF

5. Flora

3.2 km
from
HK$400
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Canine Whisperer

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with French bulldog Boz
FloraF

5. Flora

Canine Whisperer 3.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with French bulldog Boz
"Flora could not have been better! She was very responsive and carding. My dog was very happy with her. Not only she took care of my dog but also she taught him many different things. Will definitely be booking her again."
YoonY
Review by Yoon
from
HK$400
/day
KatieK

6. Katie

2.9 km
from
HK$150
/day

Flexible pet boarding and walking services

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
KatieK

6. Katie

Flexible pet boarding and walking services 2.9 km
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$150
/day
PaulP

7. Paul

4.7 km
from
HK$250
/day

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
PaulP

7. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter4.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 10 days ago
from
HK$250
/day
Yu NgaY

8. Yu Nga

1.6 km
from
HK$200
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
Yu NgaY

8. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter1.6 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
ElizabethE

9. Elizabeth

2.9 km
from
HK$200
/day
1 review

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love in Happy Valley 🐶✨

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
ElizabethE

9. Elizabeth

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love in Happy Valley 🐶✨2.9 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$200
/day
AmandaA

10. Amanda

1.8 km
from
HK$186
/day

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
AmandaA

10. Amanda

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶1.8 km
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$186
/day
ShirleyS

11. Shirley

2.9 km
from
HK$250
/day
3 reviews

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
ShirleyS

11. Shirley

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾2.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$250
/day
FatimaF

12. Fatima

4.7 km
from
HK$300
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Trusted Care for Your Pets, Day or Night

Last booked 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
FatimaF

12. Fatima

Trusted Care for Your Pets, Day or Night4.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$300
/day
MichelleM

13. Michelle

1.2 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MichelleM

13. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 1.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$150
/day
ToriT

14. Tori

2.4 km
from
HK$200
/day

Dogs make my life better.

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

14. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 2.4 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$200
/day
HollyH

15. Holly

1 km
from
HK$150
/day

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HollyH

15. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!1 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
AgnesA

16. Agnes

3.6 km
from
HK$150
/day

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AgnesA

16. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕3.6 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$150
/day
Dharitri DoyelD

17. Dharitri Doyel

3.3 km
from
HK$150
/day

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Dharitri DoyelD

17. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment3.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
JuliaJ

18. Julia

1.9 km
from
HK$150
/day
1 review

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!

Last active 13 days ago
JuliaJ

18. Julia

Weekend Sitter w 18 years of dog love - ready to love yours!1.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
from
HK$150
/day
EnidE

19. Enid

3.6 km
from
HK$180
/day
1 review

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
EnidE

19. Enid

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog3.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Tang Dog Cho
from
HK$180
/day
HayleyH

20. Hayley

0.7 km
from
HK$400
/day
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

20. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central0.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$400
/day