1. Pet Sitting
  2. Sham Shui Po

Pet Sitting, Sham Shui Po

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
TiffanyT

1. Tiffany

4.3 km
from
HK$400
/day

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! đŸ˜đŸ„° đŸȘœ

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

1. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! đŸ˜đŸ„° đŸȘœ4.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/day
JuliaJ

2. Julia

4.3 km
from
HK$220
/day
1 review

f

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

2. Julia

f4.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$220
/day
JanetJ

3. Janet

4.7 km
from
HK$300
/day

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JanetJ

3. Janet

Mindful, Active Pet Sitter with a Deep Love for Animals4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$300
/day
TomokoT

4. Tomoko

3.5 km
from
HK$150
/day

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
TomokoT

4. Tomoko

Flexible caring your dog based in Hung Hom area!3.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Toto
from
HK$150
/day
JaneJ

5. Jane

4.9 km
from
HK$200
/day

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust

JaneJ

5. Jane

A Loving Pawparent You Can Trust4.9 km
from
HK$200
/day
KatK

6. Kat

3.3 km
from
HK$125
/day

let’s start a tail-wagging walk

KatK

6. Kat

let’s start a tail-wagging walk3.3 km
from
HK$125
/day
ChiaraC

7. Chiara

4.6 km
from
HK$150
/day

Your Cat's Buddy

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ChiaraC

7. Chiara

Your Cat's Buddy4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
JeffJ

8. Jeff

4.9 km
from
HK$140
/day
3 reviews

Treat fur friend like you would!

Usually responds within one day
JeffJ

8. Jeff

Treat fur friend like you would!4.9 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$140
/day
YannickY

9. Yannick

2.8 km
from
HK$200
/day

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care

YannickY

9. Yannick

Reliable, Calm & Attentive Pet Care 2.8 km
from
HK$200
/day
JustinaJ

10. Justina

4.6 km
from
HK$200
/day

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

10. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$200
/day
JYJ

11. JY

3.8 km
from
HK$200
/day

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak

JYJ

11. JY

JY Meow Lover in Kai Tak3.8 km
from
HK$200
/day