1. House Sitting
  2. Central

House Sitting, Central

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JessieJ

1. Jessie

7.7 km
from
HK$280
/night
4 reviews

DOGS ARE FAMILY.

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JessieJ

1. Jessie

DOGS ARE FAMILY.7.7 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$280
/night
JennyJ

2. Jenny

0.4 km
from
HK$450
/night
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JennyJ

2. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡0.4 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$450
/night
ClaireC

3. Claire

7.1 km
from
HK$600
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dog Lover: Your Furry Adventure Companion !

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ClaireC

3. Claire

Dog Lover: Your Furry Adventure Companion !7.1 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$600
/night
KristinK

4. Kristin

5.3 km
from
HK$500
/night
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
KristinK

4. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them5.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
HK$500
/night
JessicaJ

5. Jessica

18.8 km
from
HK$500
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
JessicaJ

5. Jessica

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan 18.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
HK$500
/night
YvonneY

6. Yvonne

9.1 km
from
HK$350
/night

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
YvonneY

6. Yvonne

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈9.1 km
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
HK$350
/night
JoJ

7. Jo

8.8 km
from
HK$900
/night
17 reviews
5
recurring guests

Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter @ Stanley

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
JoJ

7. Jo

Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter @ Stanley8.8 km
(17 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$900
/night
Dharitri DoyelD

8. Dharitri Doyel

3.4 km
from
HK$250
/night

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
Dharitri DoyelD

8. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment3.4 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$250
/night
AgnesA

9. Agnes

4 km
from
HK$500
/night

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AgnesA

9. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕4 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$500
/night
SindaS

10. Sinda

6.3 km
from
HK$460
/night

Friendly and caring cat sitter

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SindaS

10. Sinda

Friendly and caring cat sitter6.3 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$460
/night
ManasiM

11. Manasi

11.9 km
from
HK$300
/night

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManasiM

11. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park11.9 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/night
TerryT

12. Terry

1.9 km
from
HK$500
/night
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

Play and walk with cute doggy 帶狗狗遛遛以及玩耍!

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TerryT

12. Terry

Play and walk with cute doggy 帶狗狗遛遛以及玩耍!1.9 km
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$500
/night
ToriT

13. Tori

1.9 km
from
HK$900
/night

Dogs make my life better.

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

13. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 1.9 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$900
/night
PauloP

14. Paulo

6.7 km
from
HK$400
/night

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

14. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed6.7 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
EnidE

15. Enid

3.8 km
from
HK$750
/night
1 review

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EnidE

15. Enid

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog3.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$750
/night
BeanB

16. Bean

8.2 km
from
HK$600
/night

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care

Last active 14 days ago
BeanB

16. Bean

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care8.2 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
HK$600
/night
StephanieS

17. Stephanie

5.6 km
from
HK$400
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
StephanieS

17. Stephanie

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong5.6 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/night
ronR

18. ron

12 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

French mixed family sitters

Usually responds within few hours
ronR

18. ron

French mixed family sitters12 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$300
/night
HayleyH

19. Hayley

0.3 km
from
HK$900
/night
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

19. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central0.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$900
/night
ZoeZ

20. Zoe

8.2 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
ZoeZ

20. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!8.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
from
HK$300
/night