1. House Sitting
  2. Causeway Bay

House Sitting, Causeway Bay

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JessicaJ

1. Jessica

15.1 km
from
HK$500
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
JessicaJ

1. Jessica

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan 15.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
HK$500
/night
JoJ

2. Jo

10.5 km
from
HK$900
/night
17 reviews
5
recurring guests

Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter @ Stanley

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
JoJ

2. Jo

Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter @ Stanley10.5 km
(17 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$900
/night
PaulP

3. Paul

8.3 km
from
HK$900
/night

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
PaulP

3. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter8.3 km
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
HK$900
/night
Dharitri DoyelD

4. Dharitri Doyel

12.9 km
from
HK$250
/night

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Dharitri DoyelD

4. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment12.9 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$250
/night
HollyH

5. Holly

11.9 km
from
HK$350
/night

Active, experienced pet sitter!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
HollyH

5. Holly

Active, experienced pet sitter!11.9 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$350
/night
AgnesA

6. Agnes

7.7 km
from
HK$500
/night

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AgnesA

6. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕7.7 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$500
/night
Che/VivC

7. Che/Viv

9.9 km
from
HK$500
/night
11 reviews
1
recurring guest

Vet-Nurse Trained Pet Care

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Che/VivC

7. Che/Viv

Vet-Nurse Trained Pet Care9.9 km
(11 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$500
/night
Lilian - Certified Dog TrainerL

8. Lilian - Certified Dog Trainer

12.9 km
from
HK$900
/night
20 reviews
9
recurring guests

✨ Safe & Fun Stay 🎓 Experienced Certified Dog Trainer

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Lilian - Certified Dog TrainerL

8. Lilian - Certified Dog Trainer

✨ Safe & Fun Stay 🎓 Experienced Certified Dog Trainer12.9 km
(20 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$900
/night
SindaS

9. Sinda

12.7 km
from
HK$460
/night

Friendly and caring cat sitter

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SindaS

9. Sinda

Friendly and caring cat sitter12.7 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$460
/night
ManasiM

10. Manasi

0.3 km
from
HK$300
/night

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManasiM

10. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park0.3 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/night
TerryT

11. Terry

13.5 km
from
HK$500
/night
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

Play and walk with cute doggy 帶狗狗遛遛以及玩耍!

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TerryT

11. Terry

Play and walk with cute doggy 帶狗狗遛遛以及玩耍!13.5 km
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$500
/night
ToriT

12. Tori

13.5 km
from
HK$900
/night

Dogs make my life better.

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

12. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 13.5 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$900
/night
PauloP

13. Paulo

7.8 km
from
HK$400
/night

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

13. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed7.8 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
EnidE

14. Enid

12.8 km
from
HK$750
/night
1 review

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EnidE

14. Enid

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog12.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$750
/night
BeanB

15. Bean

17.2 km
from
HK$600
/night

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care

Last active 11 days ago
BeanB

15. Bean

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care17.2 km
Last active 11 days ago
from
HK$600
/night
StephanieS

16. Stephanie

12.8 km
from
HK$400
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
StephanieS

16. Stephanie

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong12.8 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/night
ronR

17. ron

0.4 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

French mixed family sitters

Usually responds within few hours
ronR

17. ron

French mixed family sitters0.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$300
/night
HayleyH

18. Hayley

11.8 km
from
HK$900
/night
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

18. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central11.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$900
/night
ZoeZ

19. Zoe

17.3 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
ZoeZ

19. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!17.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
from
HK$300
/night
SharonS

20. Sharon

8.5 km
from
HK$800
/night
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
SharonS

20. Sharon

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter8.5 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$800
/night