1. House Sitting
  2. Causeway Bay

House Sitting, Causeway Bay

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JennyJ

1. Jenny

4.7 km
from
HK$450
/night
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Animals are kindness 🧡

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
JennyJ

1. Jenny

Animals are kindness 🧡4.7 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$450
/night
ClaireC

2. Claire

3.2 km
from
HK$600
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dog Lover: Your Furry Adventure Companion !

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
ClaireC

2. Claire

Dog Lover: Your Furry Adventure Companion !3.2 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$600
/night
KristinK

3. Kristin

4 km
from
HK$500
/night
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KristinK

3. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$500
/night
JessicaJ

4. Jessica

15.9 km
from
HK$500
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JessicaJ

4. Jessica

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan 15.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$500
/night
YvonneY

5. Yvonne

5.7 km
from
HK$350
/night

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
YvonneY

5. Yvonne

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈5.7 km
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
HK$350
/night
JoJ

6. Jo

8.3 km
from
HK$900
/night
17 reviews
5
recurring guests

Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter @ Stanley

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
JoJ

6. Jo

Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter @ Stanley8.3 km
(17 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
HK$900
/night
Dharitri DoyelD

7. Dharitri Doyel

6.6 km
from
HK$250
/night

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Dharitri DoyelD

7. Dharitri Doyel

Building trust with every paw, every step & every moment6.6 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
HK$250
/night
AgnesA

8. Agnes

1.2 km
from
HK$500
/night

Treat your pets like mine✨💕

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AgnesA

8. Agnes

Treat your pets like mine✨💕1.2 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
HK$500
/night
SindaS

9. Sinda

6.6 km
from
HK$460
/night

Friendly and caring cat sitter

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SindaS

9. Sinda

Friendly and caring cat sitter6.6 km
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$460
/night
ManasiM

10. Manasi

7.6 km
from
HK$300
/night

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManasiM

10. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park7.6 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/night
TerryT

11. Terry

6.1 km
from
HK$500
/night
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

Play and walk with cute doggy 帶狗狗遛遛以及玩耍!

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TerryT

11. Terry

Play and walk with cute doggy 帶狗狗遛遛以及玩耍!6.1 km
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$500
/night
ToriT

12. Tori

6.1 km
from
HK$900
/night

Dogs make my life better.

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ToriT

12. Tori

Dogs make my life better. 6.1 km
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$900
/night
PauloP

13. Paulo

3.6 km
from
HK$400
/night

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
PauloP

13. Paulo

English bulldog and pugs are my favorite breed3.6 km
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$400
/night
EnidE

14. Enid

6.6 km
from
HK$750
/night
1 review

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
EnidE

14. Enid

Experienced & Loving Care for Your Dog6.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$750
/night
BeanB

15. Bean

10.5 km
from
HK$600
/night

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care

Last active 13 days ago
BeanB

15. Bean

🐾🐶🐱Pawsome Times with constant love & care10.5 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
HK$600
/night
StephanieS

16. Stephanie

6.4 km
from
HK$400
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
StephanieS

16. Stephanie

Your Friendly Pet Sitter Around The Neighbour in Hong Kong6.4 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/night
ronR

17. ron

7.7 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

French mixed family sitters

Usually responds within few hours
ronR

17. ron

French mixed family sitters7.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$300
/night
HayleyH

18. Hayley

4.5 km
from
HK$900
/night
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

18. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central4.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$900
/night
ZoeZ

19. Zoe

11.6 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
ZoeZ

19. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!11.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
from
HK$300
/night
SharonS

20. Sharon

4.7 km
from
HK$800
/night
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
SharonS

20. Sharon

Friendly and Responsible Cat sitter4.7 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$800
/night