1. Dog Boarding
  2. Sham Shui Po

Dog Boarding, Sham Shui Po

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NathaniaN

1. Nathania

5.9 km
from
HK$500
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
NathaniaN

1. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕5.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$500
/night
MellM

2. Mell

5.2 km
from
HK$300
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced . 🐾 5-star care & offer cat boarding🐱

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active today
MellM

2. Mell

Experienced . 🐾 5-star care & offer cat boarding🐱5.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active today
from
HK$300
/night
KatieK

3. Katie

5.9 km
from
HK$350
/night

Flexible pet boarding and walking services

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
KatieK

3. Katie

Flexible pet boarding and walking services 5.9 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$350
/night
ThomasT

4. Thomas

13.3 km
from
HK$300
/night

Dog lover with over 10 years of experience!

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ThomasT

4. Thomas

Dog lover with over 10 years of experience!13.3 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/night
ManasiM

5. Manasi

11.7 km
from
HK$325
/night

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManasiM

5. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park11.7 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$325
/night
TerryT

6. Terry

5.3 km
from
HK$500
/night
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

Play and walk with cute doggy 帶狗狗遛遛以及玩耍!

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TerryT

6. Terry

Play and walk with cute doggy 帶狗狗遛遛以及玩耍!5.3 km
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$500
/night
CrystalC

7. Crystal

5.1 km
from
HK$350
/night

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
CrystalC

7. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication5.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
from
HK$350
/night
HayleyH

8. Hayley

5 km
from
HK$600
/night
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

8. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$600
/night
ZoeZ

9. Zoe

13.3 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
ZoeZ

9. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!13.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
from
HK$300
/night
GERALDG

10. GERALD

14.1 km
from
HK$600
/night

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.

Lives with 1 cat
GERALDG

10. GERALD

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.14.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$600
/night
Tsz InT

11. Tsz In

5.5 km
from
HK$550
/night

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms

Tsz InT

11. Tsz In

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms5.5 km
from
HK$550
/night
JustinaJ

12. Justina

5.4 km
from
HK$350
/night

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

12. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 5.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$350
/night
DianaD

13. Diana

11.8 km
from
HK$250
/night

A howling good sitter!

Last contacted today
Last active 12 days ago
DianaD

13. Diana

A howling good sitter!11.8 km
Last contacted today
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$250
/night
KatrinaK

14. Katrina

3.5 km - Kowloon
from
HK$280
/night

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KatrinaK

14. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience3.5 km - Kowloon
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$280
/night
TiffanyT

15. Tiffany

5 km
from
HK$450
/night

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

15. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$450
/night