1. Dog Boarding
  2. Sha Tin

Dog Boarding, Sha Tin

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CrystalC

1. Crystal

7.2 km
from
HK$350
/night

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
CrystalC

1. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication7.2 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$350
/night
NathaniaN

2. Nathania

11.6 km
from
HK$500
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
NathaniaN

2. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕11.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
from
HK$500
/night
HayleyH

3. Hayley

11.3 km
from
HK$600
/night
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

3. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central11.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$600
/night
ZoeZ

4. Zoe

19.7 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
ZoeZ

4. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!19.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
from
HK$300
/night
GERALDG

5. GERALD

7.5 km
from
HK$600
/night

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.

Lives with 1 cat
GERALDG

5. GERALD

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.7.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$600
/night
GracieG

6. Gracie

7.2 km
from
HK$300
/night

Loving doggy day care in MOS/Sai Kung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Ja Ja
GracieG

6. Gracie

Loving doggy day care in MOS/Sai Kung7.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Ja Ja
from
HK$300
/night
Tsz InT

7. Tsz In

6.2 km
from
HK$550
/night

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms

Tsz InT

7. Tsz In

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms6.2 km
from
HK$550
/night
JustinaJ

8. Justina

11.7 km
from
HK$350
/night

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

8. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 11.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$350
/night
DianaD

9. Diana

11.6 km
from
HK$250
/night

A howling good sitter!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
DianaD

9. Diana

A howling good sitter!11.6 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
HK$250
/night
KatrinaK

10. Katrina

8 km - Kowloon
from
HK$280
/night

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KatrinaK

10. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience8 km - Kowloon
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$280
/night
TiffanyT

11. Tiffany

11.4 km
from
HK$450
/night

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

11. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽11.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$450
/night