1. Dog Boarding
  2. Chuk Un

Dog Boarding, Chuk Un

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ManasiM

1. Manasi

7.7 km
from
HK$325
/night

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManasiM

1. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park7.7 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$325
/night
TerryT

2. Terry

8.3 km
from
HK$500
/night
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

Play and walk with cute doggy 帶狗狗遛遛以及玩耍!

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TerryT

2. Terry

Play and walk with cute doggy 帶狗狗遛遛以及玩耍!8.3 km
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$500
/night
CrystalC

3. Crystal

1.8 km
from
HK$350
/night

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
CrystalC

3. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication1.8 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
HK$350
/night
NathaniaN

4. Nathania

6.8 km
from
HK$500
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
NathaniaN

4. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕6.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
from
HK$500
/night
HayleyH

5. Hayley

7.1 km
from
HK$600
/night
1 review

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
HayleyH

5. Hayley

House of Kasey - Day care & Boarding in Central7.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Shar Pei Mix Kasey
from
HK$600
/night
ZoeZ

6. Zoe

15.1 km
from
HK$300
/night
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
ZoeZ

6. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!15.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
from
HK$300
/night
GERALDG

7. GERALD

12 km
from
HK$600
/night

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.

Lives with 1 cat
GERALDG

7. GERALD

Cat Sitter|10+yrs care, Meds & Blind Cat Exp.12 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
HK$600
/night
GracieG

8. Gracie

11.6 km
from
HK$300
/night

Loving doggy day care in MOS/Sai Kung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Ja Ja
GracieG

8. Gracie

Loving doggy day care in MOS/Sai Kung11.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Ja Ja
from
HK$300
/night
Tsz InT

9. Tsz In

1.3 km
from
HK$550
/night

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms

Tsz InT

9. Tsz In

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms1.3 km
from
HK$550
/night
JustinaJ

10. Justina

7.5 km
from
HK$350
/night

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

10. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 7.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$350
/night
DianaD

11. Diana

7.8 km
from
HK$250
/night

A howling good sitter!

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
DianaD

11. Diana

A howling good sitter!7.8 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
HK$250
/night
KatrinaK

12. Katrina

3.1 km - Kowloon
from
HK$280
/night

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KatrinaK

12. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience3.1 km - Kowloon
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$280
/night
TiffanyT

13. Tiffany

7.2 km
from
HK$450
/night

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

13. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽7.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$450
/night