1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Wan Chai

Doggy Day Care, Wan Chai

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PanP

1. Pan

6.4 km
from
HK$150
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
PanP

1. Pan

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)6.4 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
"I would highly recommend Pan. She is very details and patience with my dog. "
TraceyT
Review by Tracey
from
HK$150
/day
ReginaR

2. Regina

16.6 km
from
HK$200
/day
2 reviews

Experienced&Reliable,a true dog lover in Discovery Bay🌺

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ReginaR

2. Regina

Experienced&Reliable,a true dog lover in Discovery Bay🌺16.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"A massive thank you to Regina for looking after our doggie. She is the biggest animal lover and takes very good care of our dog’s needs and is constantly updating us and sending pics/videos of them playing, her eating, walking or sleeping. Even though it is makes me sad to leave our dog behind, it makes me so happy to see that my dog actually enjoys being with Regina. I trust Regina with our dog and is more than happy with her service! "
LisaL
Review by Lisa
from
HK$200
/day
VickiV

3. Vicki

6.2 km
from
HK$250
/day
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
VickiV

3. Vicki

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!6.2 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
"Perfect companion of my dog!"
SonS
Review by Son
from
HK$250
/day
NathaniaN

4. Nathania

0.4 km
from
HK$350
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
NathaniaN

4. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕0.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
"Super lovely pet sitter, communicative and clearly loves dogs!!"
TanyaT
Review by Tanya
from
HK$350
/day
RyanR

5. Ryan

6.2 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
RyanR

5. Ryan

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training6.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
HK$150
/day
KristinK

6. Kristin

5.1 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
KristinK

6. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them5.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$150
/day
JessieJ

7. Jessie

9.4 km
from
HK$200
/day
4 reviews

DOGS ARE FAMILY.

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
JessieJ

7. Jessie

DOGS ARE FAMILY.9.4 km
(4 reviews)
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
HK$200
/day
AleksandraA

8. Aleksandra

2.3 km
from
HK$350
/day

Life-long Pet Lover Who Truly Understands Your Pets

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
AleksandraA

8. Aleksandra

Life-long Pet Lover Who Truly Understands Your Pets2.3 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$350
/day
ShirleyS

9. Shirley

1.7 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
ShirleyS

9. Shirley

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾1.7 km
(3 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$300
/day
Yu NgaY

10. Yu Nga

2.9 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
Yu NgaY

10. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter2.9 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
HK$300
/day
ElizabethE

11. Elizabeth

1.7 km
from
HK$250
/day
1 review

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love in Happy Valley 🐶✨

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
ElizabethE

11. Elizabeth

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love in Happy Valley 🐶✨1.7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$250
/day
YvonneY

12. Yvonne

7.3 km
from
HK$250
/day

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted 2 days ago
YvonneY

12. Yvonne

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍🦺🐈7.3 km
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
HK$250
/day
ChristinaC

13. Christina

4.4 km
from
HK$500
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

KTown Paws Educator

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
ChristinaC

13. Christina

KTown Paws Educator4.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$500
/day
KatieK

14. Katie

4.3 km
from
HK$300
/day

Flexible pet boarding and walking services

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
KatieK

14. Katie

Flexible pet boarding and walking services 4.3 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/day
JessicaJ

15. Jessica

18.3 km
from
HK$350
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
JessicaJ

15. Jessica

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan 18.3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
HK$350
/day
CherisaC

16. Cherisa

5.3 km
from
HK$200
/day

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
CherisaC

16. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs5.3 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$200
/day
PaulP

17. Paul

4.1 km
from
HK$310
/day

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
PaulP

17. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter4.1 km
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
HK$310
/day
ThomasT

18. Thomas

8.8 km
from
HK$200
/day

Dog lover with over 10 years of experience!

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ThomasT

18. Thomas

Dog lover with over 10 years of experience!8.8 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$200
/day
AmandaA

19. Amanda

3.1 km
from
HK$200
/day

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AmandaA

19. Amanda

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶3.1 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
PersisP

20. Persis

18.4 km
from
HK$200
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your dog's second home 🏡

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
PersisP

20. Persis

Your dog's second home 🏡 18.4 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$200
/day