1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Wan Chai

Doggy Day Care, Wan Chai

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ManasiM

1. Manasi

9.3 km
from
HK$300
/day

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManasiM

1. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park9.3 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/day
CrystalC

2. Crystal

6 km
from
HK$280
/day

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
CrystalC

2. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication6 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$280
/day
LoulouL

3. Loulou

8.6 km
from
HK$400
/day
18 reviews

Boarding for dogs( island life!) and reptiles.

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
LoulouL

3. Loulou

Boarding for dogs( island life!) and reptiles.8.6 km
(18 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/day
NerinaN

4. Nerina

13.9 km
from
HK$250
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet care

Usually responds within one day
NerinaN

4. Nerina

Pet care 13.9 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/day
MichelleM

5. Michelle

4.6 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MichelleM

5. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 4.6 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
ronR

6. ron

9.4 km
from
HK$150
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

French mixed family sitters

Usually responds within few hours
ronR

6. ron

French mixed family sitters9.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$150
/day
ZoeZ

7. Zoe

8.4 km
from
HK$200
/day
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
ZoeZ

7. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!8.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
from
HK$200
/day
WallyW

8. Wally

4.4 km
from
HK$400
/day

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

8. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$400
/day
TiffanyT

9. Tiffany

4.3 km
from
HK$350
/day

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

9. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! 😍🥰 🪽4.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/day
GracieG

10. Gracie

19.1 km
from
HK$200
/day

Loving doggy day care in MOS/Sai Kung

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Ja Ja
GracieG

10. Gracie

Loving doggy day care in MOS/Sai Kung19.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Ja Ja
from
HK$200
/day
Tsz InT

11. Tsz In

7.4 km
from
HK$500
/day

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms

Tsz InT

11. Tsz In

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms7.4 km
from
HK$500
/day
JustinaJ

12. Justina

4.2 km
from
HK$250
/day

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

12. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$250
/day
DianaD

13. Diana

9.4 km
from
HK$500
/day

A howling good sitter!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
DianaD

13. Diana

A howling good sitter!9.4 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
HK$500
/day
KatrinaK

14. Katrina

4.8 km - Kowloon
from
HK$150
/day

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KatrinaK

14. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience4.8 km - Kowloon
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day