1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Tsuen Wan

Doggy Day Care, Tsuen Wan

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MandyM

1. Mandy

12.1 km
from
HK$180
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

The friendliest paw-friend of yours in CWB!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
MandyM

1. Mandy

The friendliest paw-friend of yours in CWB!12.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
HK$180
/day
CarmenC

2. Carmen

13.8 km
from
HK$200
/day
23 reviews
7
recurring guests

Pet Sitting Discovery Bay🐾

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted today
CarmenC

2. Carmen

Pet Sitting Discovery Bay🐾13.8 km
(23 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted today
"Carmen deserves more than a 5 star rating. The level of care that she provided my dog far exceeded our expectation and her communication with daily videos and photos made us feel as if we never left our dog. It was such a pleasure seeing our dog playing with dogs and Carmen’s dog Ball Ball was very friendly to the dog guests. We would definitely call Carmen again. Ava"
AvaA
Review by Ava
from
HK$200
/day
PanP

3. Pan

10 km
from
HK$150
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active today
PanP

3. Pan

Passionate and Professional Pet owner (PPP)10 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active today
"I would highly recommend Pan. She is very details and patience with my dog. "
TraceyT
Review by Tracey
from
HK$150
/day
ReginaR

4. Regina

12.7 km
from
HK$200
/day
2 reviews

Experienced&Reliable,a true dog lover in Discovery Bay🌺

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ReginaR

4. Regina

Experienced&Reliable,a true dog lover in Discovery Bay🌺12.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"A massive thank you to Regina for looking after our doggie. She is the biggest animal lover and takes very good care of our dog’s needs and is constantly updating us and sending pics/videos of them playing, her eating, walking or sleeping. Even though it is makes me sad to leave our dog behind, it makes me so happy to see that my dog actually enjoys being with Regina. I trust Regina with our dog and is more than happy with her service! "
LisaL
Review by Lisa
from
HK$200
/day
VickiV

5. Vicki

16.1 km
from
HK$250
/day
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
VickiV

5. Vicki

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!16.1 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
"Perfect companion of my dog!"
SonS
Review by Son
from
HK$250
/day
NathaniaN

6. Nathania

11.8 km
from
HK$350
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
NathaniaN

6. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕11.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
"Super lovely pet sitter, communicative and clearly loves dogs!!"
TanyaT
Review by Tanya
from
HK$350
/day
SharonS

7. Sharon

19.2 km
from
HK$320
/day
3 reviews

Our family loves animal especially dogs and cats.

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
SharonS

7. Sharon

Our family loves animal especially dogs and cats. 19.2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
"She took very good care of my dog "
RazanaR
Review by Razana
from
HK$320
/day
JessieJ

8. Jessie

12.1 km
from
HK$200
/day
4 reviews

DOGS ARE FAMILY.

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
JessieJ

8. Jessie

DOGS ARE FAMILY.12.1 km
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
RyanR

9. Ryan

16.1 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted today
RyanR

9. Ryan

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training16.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted today
from
HK$150
/day
PersisP

10. Persis

6.6 km
from
HK$200
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your dog's second home 🏡

Last contacted today
Last active today
PersisP

10. Persis

Your dog's second home 🏡 6.6 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
HK$200
/day
BellaB

11. Bella

10.6 km
from
HK$170
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home

Last contacted today
Last active today
BellaB

11. Bella

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home10.6 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
HK$170
/day
JessicaJ

12. Jessica

14.8 km
from
HK$350
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
JessicaJ

12. Jessica

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan 14.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
from
HK$350
/day
PaulP

13. Paul

10 km
from
HK$310
/day

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
PaulP

13. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter10 km
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
HK$310
/day
AmandaA

14. Amanda

9.7 km
from
HK$200
/day

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active today
AmandaA

14. Amanda

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶9.7 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active today
from
HK$200
/day
LeeL

15. Lee

14.4 km
from
HK$250
/day
2 reviews

Love, Walks & Wagging Tails

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
LeeL

15. Lee

Love, Walks & Wagging Tails14.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$250
/day
Yu NgaY

16. Yu Nga

9.7 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
Yu NgaY

16. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter9.7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
from
HK$300
/day
NerinaN

17. Nerina

0.3 km
from
HK$250
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet care

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
NerinaN

17. Nerina

Pet care 0.3 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/day
KatieK

18. Katie

9.8 km
from
HK$300
/day

Flexible pet boarding and walking services

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
KatieK

18. Katie

Flexible pet boarding and walking services 9.8 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/day
ChristinaC

19. Christina

10.1 km
from
HK$500
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

KTown Paws Educator

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
ChristinaC

19. Christina

KTown Paws Educator10.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$500
/day
CherisaC

20. Cherisa

7.5 km
from
HK$200
/day

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
CherisaC

20. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs7.5 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
HK$200
/day