1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Tai Po

Doggy Day Care, Tai Po

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
VickiV

1. Vicki

19.9 km
from
HK$250
/day
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
VickiV

1. Vicki

A fellow yorkie owner: Where Dogs Are Family!19.9 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
"Perfect companion of my dog!"
SonS
Review by Son
from
HK$250
/day
NathaniaN

2. Nathania

18.5 km
from
HK$350
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
NathaniaN

2. Nathania

Wanchai Based Fun and Loving Home! 🏡💕18.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Tofu
"Super lovely pet sitter, communicative and clearly loves dogs!!"
TanyaT
Review by Tanya
from
HK$350
/day
KristinK

3. Kristin

13.1 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
KristinK

3. Kristin

Peace of Mind for You, Loving Care for Them13.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$150
/day
AleksandraA

4. Aleksandra

17.6 km
from
HK$350
/day

Life-long Pet Lover Who Truly Understands Your Pets

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
AleksandraA

4. Aleksandra

Life-long Pet Lover Who Truly Understands Your Pets17.6 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$350
/day
ShirleyS

5. Shirley

19.3 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
ShirleyS

5. Shirley

🐶 Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley 🐾19.3 km
(3 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$300
/day
Yu NgaY

6. Yu Nga

17.3 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
Yu NgaY

6. Yu Nga

🐕 🐈 Experienced, reliable dog walker and pet sitter17.3 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
HK$300
/day
ElizabethE

7. Elizabeth

19.5 km
from
HK$250
/day
1 review

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love in Happy Valley 🐶✨

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
ElizabethE

7. Elizabeth

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love in Happy Valley 🐶✨19.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$250
/day
ChristinaC

8. Christina

18.4 km
from
HK$500
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

KTown Paws Educator

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
ChristinaC

8. Christina

KTown Paws Educator18.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one hour
from
HK$500
/day
KatieK

9. Katie

18.1 km
from
HK$300
/day

Flexible pet boarding and walking services

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
KatieK

9. Katie

Flexible pet boarding and walking services 18.1 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/day
JessicaJ

10. Jessica

8.1 km
from
HK$350
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
JessicaJ

10. Jessica

A loving staycation for your fur babies @ Ma On Shan 8.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
HK$350
/day
CherisaC

11. Cherisa

12.9 km
from
HK$200
/day

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
CherisaC

11. Cherisa

WFH Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Small Dogs & Special Needs12.9 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
HK$200
/day
LeeL

12. Lee

13.1 km
from
HK$250
/day
2 reviews

Love, Walks & Wagging Tails

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LeeL

12. Lee

Love, Walks & Wagging Tails13.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$250
/day
PaulP

13. Paul

14.7 km
from
HK$310
/day

Not Just A Pet Sitter

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
PaulP

13. Paul

Not Just A Pet Sitter14.7 km
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
HK$310
/day
RyanR

14. Ryan

19.9 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
RyanR

14. Ryan

Shau Kei Wan Dog Boarding + Optional DoggyDrain Training19.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
HK$150
/day
AmandaA

15. Amanda

17.5 km
from
HK$200
/day

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AmandaA

15. Amanda

🐾 Caring Dog Sitter in Sai Ying Pun! 🐾✨🫶17.5 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
PersisP

16. Persis

9.1 km
from
HK$200
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your dog's second home 🏡

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
PersisP

16. Persis

Your dog's second home 🏡 9.1 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
HK$200
/day
BellaB

17. Bella

18.1 km
from
HK$170
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
BellaB

17. Bella

I live with adopted animals since kid & I work from home18.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
HK$170
/day
ManasiM

18. Manasi

19.3 km
from
HK$300
/day

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManasiM

18. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park19.3 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/day
CrystalC

19. Crystal

15 km
from
HK$280
/day

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
CrystalC

19. Crystal

💢a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% 🐶dedication15 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$280
/day
NerinaN

20. Nerina

9.5 km
from
HK$250
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet care

Usually responds within one day
NerinaN

20. Nerina

Pet care 9.5 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$250
/day