1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Causeway Bay

Doggy Day Care, Causeway Bay

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (HKD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ShirleyS

1. Shirley

2 km
from
HK$300
/day
3 reviews

đŸ¶ Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley đŸŸ

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
ShirleyS

1. Shirley

đŸ¶ Reliable dog sitter in Happy Valley đŸŸ2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
HK$300
/day
YvonneY

2. Yvonne

5.6 km
from
HK$250
/day

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍đŸŠș🐈

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
YvonneY

2. Yvonne

Experienced Pet Sitter| Registered Vet Tech 🐕‍đŸŠș🐈5.6 km
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
HK$250
/day
ThomasT

3. Thomas

10.7 km
from
HK$200
/day

Dog lover with over 10 years of experience!

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ThomasT

3. Thomas

Dog lover with over 10 years of experience!10.7 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$200
/day
ManasiM

4. Manasi

8 km
from
HK$300
/day

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManasiM

4. Manasi

Pet boarding, walk and sitting available at Lohas Park8 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
HK$300
/day
CrystalC

5. Crystal

3.4 km
from
HK$280
/day

💱a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% đŸ¶dedication

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
CrystalC

5. Crystal

💱a kind hearted & responsible sitter 💯% đŸ¶dedication3.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Fala
from
HK$280
/day
LoulouL

6. Loulou

11 km
from
HK$400
/day
18 reviews

Boarding for dogs( island life!) and reptiles.

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
LoulouL

6. Loulou

Boarding for dogs( island life!) and reptiles.11 km
(18 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$400
/day
MichelleM

7. Michelle

4.4 km
from
HK$150
/day
2 reviews

True soulmate for fur friends

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MichelleM

7. Michelle

True soulmate for fur friends 4.4 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day
ronR

8. ron

8.2 km
from
HK$150
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

French mixed family sitters

Last contacted today
Usually responds within few hours
ronR

8. ron

French mixed family sitters8.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Usually responds within few hours
from
HK$150
/day
ZoeZ

9. Zoe

10.7 km
from
HK$200
/day
1 review

Pet paradise with space to play!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
ZoeZ

9. Zoe

Pet paradise with space to play!10.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Sugar
from
HK$200
/day
WallyW

10. Wally

4.1 km
from
HK$400
/day

Dog training and nutrition consultation

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
WallyW

10. Wally

Dog training and nutrition consultation 4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Peppa
from
HK$400
/day
TiffanyT

11. Tiffany

4.2 km
from
HK$350
/day

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! đŸ˜đŸ„° đŸȘœ

Usually responds within one day
TiffanyT

11. Tiffany

Aren't furry pets the cutest?! đŸ˜đŸ„° đŸȘœ4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$350
/day
Tsz InT

12. Tsz In

4.8 km
from
HK$500
/day

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms

Tsz InT

12. Tsz In

HK Evening experienced dog walker with Shibas, Corgis, Poms4.8 km
from
HK$500
/day
JustinaJ

13. Justina

4.2 km
from
HK$250
/day

Sweet and experienced animal carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
JustinaJ

13. Justina

Sweet and experienced animal carer 4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mongrel Millie
from
HK$250
/day
DianaD

14. Diana

8.2 km
from
HK$500
/day

A howling good sitter!

Last contacted today
Last active 12 days ago
DianaD

14. Diana

A howling good sitter!8.2 km
Last contacted today
Last active 12 days ago
from
HK$500
/day
KatrinaK

15. Katrina

2.3 km - Kowloon
from
HK$150
/day

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KatrinaK

15. Katrina

Loving Patient Pet Sitter with 10 Years of Dog Experience2.3 km - Kowloon
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
HK$150
/day